Invited groups |
2011UNK High School Invitational 2011 Results - UNK High School Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here 2011 UNK HS XC Invite
Results By Heartland Timing www.heartlandtiming.com
Class C Girls
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Morgan Benesch Columbus Scotus 15:31.3 6:14/M
2 Nicky Applegarth Chadron 15:34.2 6:15/M
3 Shannen Ramey Fort Calhoun 15:48.8 6:21/M
4 Juli Smith Sidney 16:04.4 6:27/M
5 Dani Wellnitz Gordon-Rushville 16:13.2 6:31/M
6 Alli Jay Ehler Sidney 16:22.6 6:34/M
7 Kelsey Crymble Ogallala 16:26.6 6:36/M
8 Samantha Kaup West Point-Beemer 16:29.8 6:37/M
9 Aryn Smidt West Point-Beemer 16:34.3 6:39/M
10 Andrea Kontor Milford 16:41.8 6:42/M
11 Mariah Mata Sidney 16:44.1 6:43/M
12 Jordan Johnson Fairbury 16:49.1 6:45/M
13 Jessica Vazquez Cozad 16:50.5 6:46/M
14 Brooke Linnenbrink Fort Calhoun 16:50.8 6:46/M
15 Morgan Linneman Sidney 16:54.5 6:47/M
16 Chelsea Lukasiewicz Fort Calhoun 16:57.6 6:48/M
17 Shania Hass West Point-Beemer 17:03.0 6:51/M
18 Tia Jech Wayne 17:04.2 6:51/M
19 Riley Sigler Cozad 17:06.8 6:52/M
20 Alejandra Vergara O'Neill 17:09.0 6:53/M
21 Brielle DeBusk Adams Central 17:10.0 6:54/M
22 Elizabeth Vazquez Cozad 17:12.1 6:54/M
23 Madisen Stafford Sidney 17:14.3 6:55/M
24 Sydney Phillips Minden 17:14.8 6:55/M
25 Brooke Olmer Columbus Scotus 17:17.4 6:56/M
26 Shayla Wieser Columbus Scotus 17:24.7 6:59/M
27 Myers Shannon Broken Bow 17:28.8 7:01/M
28 Tasha Lechtenberg O'Neill 17:29.7 7:01/M
29 Angie Nelson Wayne 17:30.4 7:02/M
30 Bridgette Brune Columbus Scotus 17:36.6 7:04/M
31 Tessandra Stuart Columbus Scotus 17:37.5 7:04/M
32 Samantha Carlson Cozad 17:39.0 7:05/M
33 briana polt Pierce 17:39.6 7:05/M
34 Abby Shipman Adams Central 17:42.7 7:07/M
35 Jessica Dolan Minden 17:47.1 7:09/M
36 shannah unseld Pierce 17:47.3 7:09/M
37 Hannah Paulsen St. Paul 17:47.6 7:09/M
38 Claire Christner Cozad 17:48.3 7:09/M
39 Kaylee Hartman Syracuse 17:49.7 7:09/M
40 Amanda Kowalewski Gothenburg 17:50.3 7:10/M
41 Sandra Pelayo Cozad 17:52.5 7:11/M
42 Janice Garcia Cozad 17:55.9 7:12/M
43 Mattie Wilkinson Syracuse 18:02.0 7:15/M
44 Sarah Determan Fort Calhoun 18:02.2 7:15/M
45 Miriam Gustad Lincoln Lutheran 18:02.5 7:15/M
46 Brandi Walters O'Neill 18:04.1 7:15/M
47 Rebecca Adams Ogallala 18:05.7 7:16/M
48 Abbie Mazour Gothenburg 18:05.9 7:16/M
49 Anne Heibel Lincoln Lutheran 18:08.0 7:17/M
50 Mackenzie Nelsen Minden 18:14.6 7:19/M
51 Brittany Gropp Milford 18:23.7 7:23/M
52 Briana West Sidney 18:31.6 7:26/M
53 Alayna Collins Gothenburg 18:32.8 7:27/M
54 Stacia Rawhouser Columbus Scotus 18:35.1 7:28/M
55 Mikayla Gasper Columbus Scotus 18:35.6 7:28/M
56 McKenzie Rosdail Sidney 18:36.6 7:28/M
57 Abby Hillmer Fort Calhoun 18:39.2 7:29/M
58 Kailey Rader Adams Central 18:41.7 7:30/M
59 Loki Rasmussen Raymond Central 18:46.2 7:32/M
60 Anna Vetter Fairbury 18:47.6 7:33/M
61 Lizzie Price O'Neill 18:50.8 7:34/M
62 Martha Mitiku Wayne 18:54.0 7:35/M
63 Katie Fry Milford 18:57.4 7:37/M
64 Emily Bonifas Adams Central 18:57.6 7:37/M
65 Schaaf Jessica Broken Bow 18:58.3 7:37/M
66 Dulce Torres Wayne 18:58.7 7:37/M
67 Briana Orellana Cozad 19:02.3 7:39/M
68 Michele Snyder Fairbury 19:04.6 7:39/M
69 Hannah Kenny Wayne 19:07.5 7:41/M
70 Mikala Sweetser Sidney 19:08.2 7:41/M
71 Jasmine Smidt West Point-Beemer 19:08.4 7:41/M
72 Katie Klein Lincoln Lutheran 19:12.6 7:43/M
73 Alex Medina Fairbury 19:16.7 7:44/M
74 Shelby Beller Columbus Scotus 19:19.3 7:45/M
75 Megan Stalling Wayne 19:21.3 7:46/M
76 Narelle Naeve Wayne 19:26.4 7:48/M
77 Jennifer Richardson Sidney 19:29.0 7:49/M
78 sierra ronspies Pierce 19:29.2 7:49/M
79 Mallory Kilmurray Sidney 19:31.6 7:50/M
80 Whitney Bendorf Fort Calhoun 19:31.7 7:50/M
81 Antonia Havlat Milford 19:36.5 7:52/M
82 Terra Hartman Syracuse 19:40.6 7:54/M
83 Samantha Hoskins Minden 19:42.8 7:55/M
84 Naomi Isaka Sidney 19:43.8 7:55/M
85 samantha acklie Pierce 19:47.0 7:57/M
86 Kara Batenhorst West Point-Beemer 19:48.4 7:57/M
87 Shelby Allen Ogallala 19:51.2 7:58/M
88 Eleanor Johnson Lincoln Lutheran 19:53.7 7:59/M
89 Hanna Downing Lincoln Lutheran 19:59.1 8:02/M
90 Lauren Sand Syracuse 19:59.8 8:02/M
91 Rachel Borges Sidney 20:00.4 8:02/M
92 Amber Hodges Sidney 20:05.6 8:04/M
93 Madison Lauber Milford 20:08.4 8:05/M
94 Theresa Richey Gothenburg 20:12.4 8:07/M
95 MacKenzie Oneth Lincoln Lutheran 20:15.9 8:08/M
96 Delaney Havlat Milford 20:19.4 8:10/M
97 Ashley Holcomb Broken Bow 20:32.4 8:15/M
98 Miller Kylee Broken Bow 20:34.5 8:16/M
99 Sierra Mongeon Milford 20:37.7 8:17/M
100 Marely Hermosillo Cozad 20:40.2 8:18/M
101 Jordan Linn Broken Bow 20:44.5 8:20/M
102 Keanna Kroeker Fairbury 20:44.9 8:20/M
103 elaina tucker Pierce 20:47.7 8:21/M
104 Kari Rood Sidney 20:48.4 8:21/M
105 Amber Cottle Fort Calhoun 20:48.8 8:21/M
106 Dessere' Collins Central City 20:50.4 8:22/M
107 Jordan Kennedy Sidney 20:51.6 8:22/M
108 Lauren Gull Sidney 20:54.2 8:24/M
109 Shada Liz Broken Bow 20:56.5 8:24/M
110 Emily Nelson Wayne 20:57.5 8:25/M
111 Jamie Lines Sidney 21:13.6 8:31/M
112 Holly Hudson Gothenburg 21:34.8 8:40/M
113 Kaeyla Stafford Sidney 21:38.6 8:41/M
114 Catherine Swope Columbus Scotus 21:39.9 8:42/M
115 Morgan Kowalewski Gothenburg 21:46.1 8:44/M
116 Mariah Everhart Adams Central 21:57.8 8:49/M
117 Betsey Potter Gothenburg 21:58.7 8:49/M
118 Alyssa Boller Gothenburg 22:02.1 8:51/M
119 Caitlyn Feddersen Sidney 22:14.4 8:56/M
120 Madi Lawler Sidney 22:15.5 8:56/M
121 Nicole Babutzke O'Neill 22:17.9 8:57/M
122 Emi Engel Ogallala 22:24.1 9:00/M
123 Emily Jessen Sidney 22:36.1 9:05/M
124 Savanna Salazar Cozad 22:46.9 9:09/M
125 rachel tweedy Pierce 22:49.4 9:10/M
126 Jennifer Meyers Sidney 22:51.0 9:11/M
127 Michaela Flick Sidney 22:53.9 9:11/M
128 Kylie Ellwanger Sidney 22:55.2 9:12/M
129 Brenna Geiger Sidney 22:58.8 9:13/M
130 Terra Phelps Adams Central 23:24.7 9:24/M
131 Kyle Cummins Ogallala 23:37.4 9:29/M
132 Jennifer Sorensen Minden 23:38.1 9:29/M
133 Sarah Pribil O'Neill 24:01.2 9:39/M
134 Gabi Paczosa Columbus Scotus 24:20.3 9:46/M
135 Tonya Williams St. Paul 24:36.5 9:53/M
136 Meghan Wiedeburg Sidney 24:46.5 9:57/M
137 Brandi Glinsmann St. Paul 24:49.0 9:58/M
138 Ally O'Neal Adams Central 25:25.5 10:12/M
139 Lydia Rodysill Central City 26:39.1 10:42/M
Class C Girls
Top 4 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6*
1 Sidney 29 3 4 9 13 21 48
Top 4 Times: 1:06:05.8
2 Fort Calhoun 68 2 12 14 40 51 67
Top 4 Times: 1:07:39.5
3 Columbus Scotus 76 1 23 24 28 29 50
Top 4 Times: 1:07:50.0
4 Cozad 78 11 17 20 30 35 38
Top 4 Times: 1:08:48.5
5 West Point-Beemer 90 6 7 15 62 72
Top 4 Times: 1:09:15.6
6 O'Neill 140 18 26 42 54 90 96
Top 4 Times: 1:11:33.7
7 Wayne 157 16 27 55 59 61 65
Top 4 Times: 1:12:27.4
8 Adams Central 160 19 32 52 57 89 93
Top 4 Times: 1:12:32.1
9 Minden 171 22 33 46 70 95
Top 4 Times: 1:12:59.4
10 Milford 179 8 47 56 68 77 80
Top 4 Times: 1:13:39.6
11 Fairbury 187 10 53 60 64 84
Top 4 Times: 1:13:58.3
12 Pierce 202 31 34 66 71 85 92
Top 4 Times: 1:14:43.3
13 Gothenburg 208 37 44 49 78 87 88
Top 4 Times: 1:14:41.5
14 Ogallala 212 5 43 73 91 94
Top 4 Times: 1:16:47.8
15 Syracuse 220 36 39 69 76
Top 4 Times: 1:15:32.2
16 Lincoln Lutheran 223 41 45 63 74 75 79
Top 4 Times: 1:15:17.0
17 Broken Bow 246 25 58 81 82 83 86
Top 4 Times: 1:17:34.2
Inc. Central City 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Chadron 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Gordon-Rushville 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Raymond Central 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. St. Paul 3 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Class C Boys
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Cole Wellnitz Gordon-Rushville 16:35.5 5:21/M
2 Brett Dockweiler Gothenburg 16:37.3 5:22/M
3 Dillon McKeag Ogallala 16:44.3 5:24/M
4 Quentin Jorgensen Wayne 16:46.7 5:25/M
5 Cody Dierking Broken Bow 16:55.0 5:27/M
6 Dereck Rosas Cozad 17:18.0 5:35/M
7 Nick Preister Columbus Scotus 17:26.0 5:37/M
8 Chris Shelton Minden 17:26.4 5:37/M
9 Joel Ostdiek Columbus Scotus 17:44.5 5:43/M
10 Andres Pelayo Cozad 17:52.8 5:46/M
11 Ivan Chilapa Columbus Scotus 17:54.7 5:46/M
12 Nicholas Christensen Raymond Central 17:55.8 5:47/M
13 Sam Arterburn Sidney 17:56.3 5:47/M
14 myles sudbeck Pierce 17:57.2 5:47/M
15 Harry Adams Ogallala 17:58.0 5:48/M
16 Ben Everswick Fort Calhoun 18:00.9 5:48/M
17 Kohlton Gabehart Milford 18:03.3 5:49/M
18 Ethan Bruggeman Lincoln Lutheran 18:04.3 5:50/M
19 Tyler Ellis Wayne 18:04.9 5:50/M
20 Patrick Wright Broken Bow 18:09.5 5:51/M
21 Garrit Geiger Cozad 18:09.5 5:51/M
22 Brandon Dehling Chadron 18:16.8 5:54/M
23 J.D. Allington Raymond Central 18:18.4 5:54/M
24 Andrew Pracht Broken Bow 18:19.0 5:55/M
25 Sean Fredricksen Milford 18:23.8 5:56/M
26 Aaron Steckly Milford 18:24.2 5:56/M
27 Jesus Estrada Cozad 18:28.7 5:57/M
28 Alex Tietz Fort Calhoun 18:30.3 5:58/M
29 Jacob Jansen Central City 18:30.3 5:58/M
30 Joe Dunklau Wayne 18:32.0 5:59/M
31 Coleman Orchard Syracuse 18:37.5 6:00/M
32 Dalton Simmerman Ogallala 18:37.5 6:00/M
33 Shad Krajewski Ogallala 18:38.1 6:01/M
34 Adam Moore Columbus Scotus 18:38.3 6:01/M
35 Andrew Zahn Syracuse 18:38.9 6:01/M
36 Geoffrey Ledbetter Chadron 18:42.1 6:02/M
37 Trevor Jacobsen Minden 18:43.4 6:02/M
38 Kaleb Weist Bishop Neumann 18:45.9 6:03/M
39 Alec Foster Gothenburg 18:46.4 6:03/M
40 Joshua Clark Gothenburg 18:47.6 6:04/M
41 Christian Barry Adams Central 18:49.4 6:04/M
42 Kolby Johnson Lincoln Lutheran 18:49.7 6:04/M
43 Gary Kaplan Gordon-Rushville 18:51.1 6:05/M
44 Marcus Hauge Sidney 18:51.9 6:05/M
45 Micah Carsten Milford 18:52.8 6:05/M
46 Ryan Tvrdy Bishop Neumann 18:56.3 6:06/M
47 Ivan Troxel Ogallala 18:57.3 6:07/M
48 Adam Robinson Fort Calhoun 19:00.0 6:08/M
49 Ethan Haberman Bishop Neumann 19:03.5 6:09/M
50 Kyle Pardun O'Neill 19:05.1 6:09/M
51 Logan Joe Raymond Central 19:07.8 6:10/M
52 Chase Frerichs Sidney 19:08.7 6:10/M
53 Mitchell Martin Milford 19:09.8 6:11/M
54 Jake Wiedeburg Sidney 19:12.2 6:12/M
55 Brady Holtz Sidney 19:12.5 6:12/M
56 Connor Callahan Syracuse 19:12.6 6:12/M
57 Dillon Budd Cozad 19:14.1 6:12/M
58 Dane Aurich Sidney 19:14.7 6:12/M
59 Connor Kilmurray Sidney 19:16.9 6:13/M
60 Aaron Bernal Wayne 19:19.6 6:14/M
61 Alex Spencer Gothenburg 19:21.2 6:15/M
62 Tom Kavan Bishop Neumann 19:23.9 6:15/M
63 Brad Steiner Columbus Scotus 19:31.8 6:18/M
64 Conor Lococo Sidney 19:34.5 6:19/M
65 Jarrod Shinn Fairbury 19:34.9 6:19/M
66 Calder Rosdail Sidney 19:35.7 6:19/M
67 Hayden Lienemann Sidney 19:36.0 6:19/M
68 Tanner Rasmussen Raymond Central 19:36.2 6:19/M
69 Ben Hoskins Wayne 19:37.6 6:20/M
70 Ian Rempel Milford 19:38.5 6:20/M
71 austin unseld Pierce 19:39.6 6:20/M
72 Mitchell Tucker Milford 19:39.7 6:20/M
73 Sawyer Jager Wayne 19:45.5 6:22/M
74 Sam Lindblad Adams Central 19:46.2 6:23/M
75 Brandon Wlasiuk Gothenburg 19:48.2 6:23/M
76 aydan ronspies Pierce 19:48.9 6:23/M
77 Sam Malan Lincoln Lutheran 19:50.0 6:24/M
78 Nate Gotschall O'Neill 19:56.3 6:26/M
79 Alex Ewert Ogallala 19:57.0 6:26/M
80 Alec Hoven Bishop Neumann 19:59.5 6:27/M
81 Nicholas Brandt Minden 20:00.3 6:27/M
82 Shane Keslar Syracuse 20:01.4 6:27/M
83 Trey Alexander Adams Central 20:01.7 6:27/M
84 Joseph Gillham O'Neill 20:03.7 6:28/M
85 Alex Lowman Syracuse 20:06.2 6:29/M
86 Sam Thalken Columbus Scotus 20:07.6 6:29/M
87 Zack Rehtus Minden 20:08.3 6:30/M
88 Blake Walters O'Neill 20:08.4 6:30/M
89 zach kremlacek Pierce 20:08.9 6:30/M
90 Trey Forney Fairbury 20:10.1 6:30/M
91 Dakota Morrison Sidney 20:10.6 6:30/M
92 Skylar Smith Ogallala 20:13.4 6:31/M
93 Evan Rose Broken Bow 20:14.1 6:32/M
94 Luke Pietzyk Syracuse 20:14.5 6:32/M
95 caleb lohrberg Pierce 20:14.6 6:32/M
96 Shea Lueninghoener O'Neill 20:15.7 6:32/M
97 Aaron Collins Gothenburg 20:19.5 6:33/M
98 Ryan Lococo Sidney 20:19.6 6:33/M
99 Austin Holliday Fairbury 20:22.9 6:34/M
100 Jonathan Fletcher Fairbury 20:25.5 6:35/M
101 Chris Hernandez Columbus Scotus 20:25.5 6:35/M
102 Clark Rathman St. Paul 20:27.0 6:36/M
103 Joseph Eley Lincoln Lutheran 20:27.7 6:36/M
104 Humberto Castillo O'Neill 20:27.9 6:36/M
105 Grant Phillips Broken Bow 20:29.4 6:36/M
106 Alex Tvrdy Bishop Neumann 20:33.9 6:38/M
107 Abel Lopez Cozad 20:37.0 6:39/M
108 Jared Rechsteiner Ogallala 20:37.3 6:39/M
109 Dyllan Kuehn Minden 20:37.4 6:39/M
110 Andrew Lee Central City 20:43.3 6:41/M
111 Sam Joseph Sidney 20:45.3 6:42/M
112 Jared Peterson Wayne 20:46.5 6:42/M
113 Christian Will Lincoln Lutheran 20:49.0 6:43/M
114 Jacob Nienaber Columbus Scotus 20:52.0 6:44/M
115 Sam Clifford Raymond Central 20:53.3 6:44/M
116 Riley Porter Syracuse 20:59.2 6:46/M
117 zach ruppert Pierce 21:01.6 6:47/M
118 Jordan Zoucha Columbus Scotus 21:04.2 6:48/M
119 Trevor Weiss Bishop Neumann 21:07.1 6:49/M
120 Jacob Boddington Sidney 21:08.3 6:49/M
121 Joshua Schaben Milford 21:11.8 6:50/M
122 Steven Determan Fort Calhoun 21:12.0 6:50/M
123 Gabe Reinke Adams Central 21:12.1 6:50/M
124 Seth Eggleston Gothenburg 21:13.5 6:51/M
125 Trevor Franklin Sidney 21:14.3 6:51/M
126 Alex Raun Minden 21:14.5 6:51/M
127 Ryan Wooley Sidney 21:16.2 6:52/M
128 Jeremy Soby Fort Calhoun 21:19.0 6:53/M
129 Jack Hoppe Columbus Scotus 21:20.6 6:53/M
130 Trey Wilson Central City 21:22.0 6:54/M
131 Kyle Maline Gothenburg 21:22.5 6:54/M
132 Micah Most Ogallala 21:23.7 6:54/M
133 Tyler Lowry Adams Central 21:26.0 6:55/M
134 Matt Gilg Central City 21:27.7 6:55/M
135 Allen Kissack Sidney 21:28.8 6:55/M
136 Sam Herold Fort Calhoun 21:32.9 6:57/M
137 Kyle Fowler O'Neill 21:36.3 6:58/M
138 Zach Borges Sidney 21:37.3 6:58/M
139 Alex Hageman Raymond Central 21:37.4 6:58/M
140 shane white Pierce 21:37.6 6:58/M
141 Peter Dolezal Columbus Scotus 21:45.2 7:01/M
142 Kyle Sutton Central City 21:46.9 7:01/M
143 Jake Dickinson Milford 21:49.6 7:02/M
144 Treven Walkowiak Milford 21:51.2 7:03/M
145 Austin Peterson Lincoln Lutheran 21:52.0 7:03/M
146 Karsten Heeren Adams Central 21:59.7 7:05/M
147 Alex Lyons Columbus Scotus 22:00.7 7:06/M
148 Elijah Elmshaueser Ogallala 22:01.2 7:06/M
149 Ian Ostdiek Columbus Scotus 22:15.2 7:11/M
150 Abraham Hermosillo Cozad 22:17.0 7:11/M
151 Curtis Andres Gothenburg 22:19.6 7:12/M
152 Brendan Holly Sidney 22:24.9 7:14/M
153 Brody McKnight Sidney 22:25.9 7:14/M
154 Josh Portiner Gothenburg 22:26.3 7:14/M
155 Jordan Coe Sidney 22:28.3 7:15/M
156 Andrew Bailey Broken Bow 22:29.6 7:15/M
157 Jonathan Nienheuser Adams Central 22:34.7 7:17/M
158 Manjesh Mogallapalli Sidney 22:39.0 7:18/M
159 Kevin Donoghue Columbus Scotus 22:42.2 7:19/M
160 Ryan Ostendorf Gothenburg 22:42.6 7:19/M
161 Hula Travis Raymond Central 22:45.3 7:20/M
162 Evan Hansmeier Ogallala 22:45.6 7:20/M
163 Jose Monnroy Cozad 22:45.9 7:20/M
164 Tyler Joseph Adams Central 22:50.9 7:22/M
165 Tyler Block Gothenburg 23:01.0 7:25/M
166 Dylan Steinkruger Minden 23:15.1 7:30/M
167 Collin Wiese Raymond Central 23:29.9 7:35/M
168 AJ Horner Minden 23:37.5 7:37/M
169 Tanner Mastin Sidney 23:39.0 7:38/M
170 Brendan Graff St. Paul 23:39.5 7:38/M
171 Dalton Johnson Ogallala 23:41.0 7:38/M
172 Trevor Wood Sidney 23:41.2 7:38/M
173 Darrin Pecka Raymond Central 23:58.9 7:44/M
174 Jens Paprocki Columbus Scotus 24:00.2 7:45/M
175 Collin Jensen Minden 24:06.3 7:46/M
176 Robert Perry Fort Calhoun 24:06.6 7:46/M
177 Trevor Schuller Central City 24:07.3 7:47/M
178 Trevor Hammond Ogallala 24:34.8 7:55/M
179 Reid Yelken Minden 24:49.8 8:00/M
180 Tyler Worrell Cozad 24:55.5 8:02/M
181 Emmanuel Hermosillo Cozad 24:57.5 8:03/M
182 Nick Banaszak Sidney 25:31.7 8:14/M
183 Brendan Gepson Fort Calhoun 25:34.0 8:15/M
184 Jacob Franzen Gothenburg 25:34.1 8:15/M
185 Jay Chaudhari Cozad 25:36.9 8:15/M
186 Chris Strohmyer Cozad 25:37.8 8:16/M
187 Queze Campos Columbus Scotus 25:38.3 8:16/M
188 Rogelio Lopez Cozad 26:16.5 8:28/M
189 Andrew Meyers Sidney 26:39.9 8:36/M
190 Adithya Vivek Sidney 30:45.8 9:55/M
191 Adrian Allard Adams Central 32:43.6 10:33/M
Class C Boys
Top 4 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6*
1 Columbus Scotus 56 6 8 10 32 58 77
Top 4 Times: 1:11:43.7
2 Cozad 59 5 9 20 25 53 93
Top 4 Times: 1:11:49.1
3 Ogallala 77 2 14 30 31 43 70
Top 4 Times: 1:11:58.0
4 Milford 104 16 23 24 41 49 62
Top 4 Times: 1:13:44.3
5 Wayne 104 3 18 28 55 61 64
Top 4 Times: 1:12:43.3
6 Broken Bow 127 4 19 22 82 91 111
Top 4 Times: 1:13:37.7
7 Gothenburg 130 1 36 37 56 66 86
Top 4 Times: 1:13:32.7
8 Raymond Central 139 11 21 47 60 97 107
Top 4 Times: 1:14:58.4
9 Sidney 150 12 40 48 50 51 54
Top 4 Times: 1:15:09.3
10 Bishop Neumann 179 35 42 45 57 71 92
Top 4 Times: 1:16:09.7
11 Fort Calhoun 184 15 26 44 99 102 106
Top 4 Times: 1:16:43.3
12 Syracuse 187 29 33 52 73 76 83
Top 4 Times: 1:16:30.5
13 Minden 191 7 34 72 78 94 101
Top 4 Times: 1:16:18.5
14 Lincoln Lutheran 213 17 39 68 89 96 109
Top 4 Times: 1:17:11.7
15 Pierce 223 13 63 67 80 84 98
Top 4 Times: 1:17:34.7
16 O'Neill 269 46 69 75 79 85 90
Top 4 Times: 1:19:13.7
17 Adams Central 277 38 65 74 100 104 110
Top 4 Times: 1:19:49.5
18 Fairbury 315 59 81 87 88
Top 4 Times: 1:20:33.5
19 Central City 330 27 95 103 105 108 112
Top 4 Times: 1:22:03.5
Inc. Chadron 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Gordon-Rushville 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. St. Paul 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Class A Girls
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Sidney Hirsch Millard West 14:57.7 6:00/M
2 Alexis Altmaier Lincoln East 15:11.9 6:06/M
3 Jeralyn Poe Lincoln North Star 15:19.0 6:09/M
4 Mary Hillis Lincoln Southwest 15:23.8 6:11/M
5 Megan Sughroue Kearney 15:33.9 6:15/M
6 Sarah Dweikat Lincoln East 15:40.9 6:18/M
7 Gabi Jenkins Papillion-LV South 15:41.5 6:18/M
8 Sophia Sonenberg Lincoln Southwest 15:52.8 6:22/M
9 Caitlin Lewis Papillion-LV South 16:00.1 6:26/M
10 Anna Hurbut Lincoln Southwest 16:02.4 6:26/M
11 Delaney McFadden Kearney 16:04.7 6:27/M
12 Dylan Zinszer Papillion-LV South 16:05.4 6:28/M
13 Kristine Osbourne Millard West 16:06.4 6:28/M
14 Jessie Drelicharz Millard West 16:07.1 6:28/M
15 Emmie Johnson Lincoln East 16:09.7 6:29/M
16 Mandy Sughroue Kearney 16:11.5 6:30/M
17 Shae Spady Millard West 16:12.4 6:30/M
18 Morgan Applegarth Lincoln East 16:14.2 6:31/M
19 Abby Burke Lincoln Southwest 16:16.4 6:32/M
20 Jade Cook Kearney 16:18.5 6:33/M
21 Michelle Bowman Kearney 16:21.5 6:34/M
22 Brenna McFadden Kearney 16:21.6 6:34/M
23 Natalie Poppe North Platte High 16:28.7 6:37/M
24 Emma Dubas Millard West 16:31.8 6:38/M
25 Carrie Olson Millard West 16:32.4 6:38/M
26 Brooke Fenske Fremont 16:32.5 6:38/M
27 Karen Graves Fremont 16:33.2 6:39/M
28 Sophie Cemaj Omaha Westside 16:34.5 6:39/M
29 Emma Frerichs Millard West 16:35.3 6:40/M
30 Jackie Mezick Bellevue East 16:39.9 6:41/M
31 Haden Mikesell Papillion-LV South 16:44.1 6:43/M
32 Mary Osbourne Millard West 16:46.6 6:44/M
33 Mckenna Dodd Lincoln Southwest 16:50.0 6:46/M
34 Andrea Kordik Omaha Westside 16:51.6 6:46/M
35 Emily Griffin Omaha North 16:52.9 6:46/M
36 Sydney Gress Papillion-LV South 16:54.1 6:47/M
37 Karlie O'Connell Kearney 16:56.8 6:48/M
38 Hanna Dillon Fremont 16:56.9 6:48/M
39 Shelby Connett Papillion-LV South 16:59.4 6:49/M
40 Frazier Krugerud Millard West 17:01.4 6:50/M
41 Lizzy Stanton Papillion-LV South 17:02.1 6:50/M
42 Meghan Schumacher Omaha Marian 17:02.3 6:50/M
43 Laura Packwood Millard West 17:04.4 6:51/M
44 Tera McVicker Grand Island 17:05.4 6:52/M
45 Hannah Wolkenhauer Lincoln Southwest 17:05.8 6:52/M
46 Karolyn Cahill Papillion-LaVista 17:08.3 6:53/M
47 Molly Kingsley Bellevue East 17:08.7 6:53/M
48 Rachel Bramhall Papillion-LV South 17:14.2 6:55/M
49 Madi Braun Bellevue West 17:15.2 6:56/M
50 Christina Tran Papillion-LaVista 17:15.3 6:56/M
51 Rosie Gensichen Omaha Marian 17:15.7 6:56/M
52 Hannah Loseke Kearney 17:15.8 6:56/M
53 Claudia Cortes Bellevue West 17:16.1 6:56/M
54 Megan Harley Omaha North 17:17.2 6:56/M
55 Gina Elliott Fremont 17:19.9 6:57/M
56 Molly Sutter Papillion-LaVista 17:20.5 6:58/M
57 Libby Burrows North Platte High 17:22.2 6:58/M
58 Kelly Peterson Lincoln Southwest 17:23.7 6:59/M
59 Megan Han Omaha Marian 17:24.4 6:59/M
60 Madeline McCann Omaha Westside 17:25.7 7:00/M
61 Sarah Penner Lincoln East 17:29.1 7:01/M
62 Joyce Harmon Fremont 17:31.6 7:02/M
63 Jordyn Dahlke Kearney 17:32.7 7:02/M
64 Meghan Guinotte Millard West 17:33.3 7:03/M
65 Katie Scheer Omaha Marian 17:33.7 7:03/M
66 Treza Koung Lincoln North Star 17:34.8 7:03/M
67 Hailey Schmidt Grand Island 17:37.0 7:04/M
68 Summer Stanton Papillion-LV South 17:39.2 7:05/M
69 Madeline Hall Bellevue West 17:39.8 7:05/M
70 Madison Mallum Lincoln East 17:40.3 7:06/M
71 Madeline Brown Fremont 17:40.9 7:06/M
72 Kate Janike Lincoln East 17:41.6 7:06/M
73 Andrea Wagner Lincoln East 17:41.8 7:06/M
74 Simone Duryea Omaha Marian 17:42.4 7:07/M
75 Claire Cunningham Omaha Westside 17:45.9 7:08/M
76 Catie Thull Omaha Westside 17:46.9 7:08/M
77 Sydney Svehla Lincoln Southwest 17:47.4 7:09/M
78 Bailee Sobotka Lincoln East 17:47.7 7:09/M
79 Hannah Love Fremont 17:48.1 7:09/M
80 Kayla Kallenbach Lincoln East 17:48.3 7:09/M
81 Annie Gensichen Omaha Marian 17:49.0 7:09/M
82 Maddie Ausenbaugh Papillion-LaVista 17:49.2 7:09/M
83 Brooke Villarreal Millard West 17:49.4 7:09/M
84 Brooke Ronhovde Fremont 17:52.9 7:11/M
85 Gracie Manthey Millard West 17:54.2 7:11/M
86 Allison McLeay Omaha Marian 17:54.4 7:11/M
87 Claudia Seravalli Lincoln East 17:55.4 7:12/M
88 Laura Lee Omaha North 17:56.3 7:12/M
89 Louise Mullen Omaha Central 17:56.6 7:12/M
90 Lauren Perkins Grand Island 17:58.0 7:13/M
91 Nicole Zurek Millard West 18:00.3 7:14/M
92 Gabby Armendariz Omaha Marian 18:02.6 7:15/M
93 Maddie Elliston Omaha Marian 18:05.2 7:16/M
94 Bella Carnazzo Omaha Marian 18:05.8 7:16/M
95 Lindsey Block Omaha Westside 18:06.2 7:16/M
96 Emily Johanek Omaha Marian 18:07.6 7:17/M
97 Amanda Gangwish Bellevue West 18:09.6 7:17/M
98 Michelle Burris Lincoln East 18:10.3 7:18/M
99 Kayla Timm Omaha North 18:10.6 7:18/M
100 Heather Arbogast Kearney 18:11.8 7:18/M
101 Sophie Hutson Millard West 18:12.7 7:19/M
102 Karla Carrillo Grand Island 18:16.3 7:20/M
103 Amber Stinson Papillion-LV South 18:17.8 7:21/M
104 Kaitlin Kueny Omaha Westside 18:21.0 7:22/M
105 Erica Pribil Lincoln East 18:21.7 7:22/M
106 Shardae Sims Lincoln East 18:24.5 7:23/M
107 Eajan Hsu Lincoln East 18:25.1 7:24/M
108 Carly Fehringer Omaha Westside 18:27.0 7:25/M
109 Jackie Osenbaugh Lincoln East 18:27.1 7:25/M
110 Marissa Ditoro Omaha Marian 18:28.2 7:25/M
111 Emma Landis Omaha North 18:28.6 7:25/M
112 Annie Keeshan Lincoln North Star 18:31.0 7:26/M
113 Sydney Peak Kearney 18:31.8 7:26/M
114 Brittney Giddings Papillion-LV South 18:32.1 7:27/M
115 Karina Solorzano Grand Island 18:32.5 7:27/M
116 Michaela Frenzel Lincoln East 18:32.9 7:27/M
117 Jamie Heatley Bellevue West 18:34.7 7:27/M
118 Sydney McCaw Bellevue East 18:38.3 7:29/M
119 Alexis Thompson Grand Island 18:38.6 7:29/M
120 Jaidin Ross Omaha Central 18:40.0 7:30/M
121 Paige Nelson Bellevue West 18:42.2 7:31/M
122 Mckenzie Currey Lincoln North Star 18:42.5 7:31/M
123 Ashli Glosser Lincoln North Star 18:42.5 7:31/M
124 Rachel Lukowski Omaha Marian 18:42.6 7:31/M
125 Kortlyn Tawney Fremont 18:52.6 7:35/M
126 Megan Roberts Papillion-LV South 18:53.6 7:35/M
127 Jessica O'Connell Papillion-LaVista 18:53.7 7:35/M
128 Lucero Garcia Fremont 18:54.8 7:35/M
129 Delaney Woodruff Papillion-LaVista 18:55.0 7:36/M
130 Lily Jones Omaha North 18:56.2 7:36/M
131 Taylor Young Bellevue East 18:57.6 7:37/M
132 Shelby Barrett Papillion-LaVista 18:58.5 7:37/M
133 Elissa Janzen Lincoln North Star 19:03.1 7:39/M
134 Alexis Vinton Omaha Marian 19:08.0 7:41/M
135 Erin Martinez Omaha Marian 19:08.6 7:41/M
136 Morgan Schumacher Omaha Marian 19:12.6 7:43/M
137 Regan Curtiss Omaha Marian 19:13.5 7:43/M
138 Michaela Sullivan Bellevue East 19:14.4 7:43/M
139 Megan Clausen Fremont 19:15.0 7:44/M
140 Maddy Neal Kearney 19:15.6 7:44/M
141 Hannah DePriest Omaha Central 19:15.7 7:44/M
142 Sydney Robertson Fremont 19:17.6 7:45/M
143 Kristen Koerber Fremont 19:19.0 7:45/M
144 Erika Wolfe Fremont 19:20.1 7:46/M
145 Blair Coziahr Omaha Westside 19:20.2 7:46/M
146 Hallie McNamara Omaha Marian 19:20.6 7:46/M
147 Megan Dennis Omaha Marian 19:20.9 7:46/M
148 McKenna Miller North Platte High 19:21.8 7:46/M
149 Angela Rief Omaha Central 19:22.1 7:47/M
150 Reilly Meyer Omaha Marian 19:23.5 7:47/M
151 Briana Givens Omaha Central 19:24.3 7:47/M
152 Cierra Graf Kearney 19:25.8 7:48/M
153 Alison Kleffner Papillion-LV South 19:25.9 7:48/M
154 Cynthia Aspegren Omaha North 19:26.0 7:48/M
155 Emily Knab Lincoln North Star 19:29.7 7:49/M
156 Rachel Samuelson Fremont 19:32.0 7:51/M
157 Phoebe Eichhorst Kearney 19:35.7 7:52/M
158 Carly Janike Lincoln East 19:38.2 7:53/M
159 Anna Mandel Omaha Marian 19:39.1 7:53/M
160 Mary Pearson Omaha Marian 19:42.6 7:55/M
161 Abbie Kubat Omaha Marian 19:43.2 7:55/M
162 Laura Wiggs Omaha Marian 19:44.0 7:56/M
163 Avrie Welton Omaha Central 19:44.4 7:56/M
164 Steph Shields Kearney 19:46.5 7:56/M
165 Christina Waechter Lincoln North Star 19:47.2 7:57/M
166 McKenzie Brown Fremont 19:48.3 7:57/M
167 Ellen Lloyd Lincoln North Star 19:49.3 7:58/M
168 Naomi Samuel Omaha Westside 19:52.8 7:59/M
169 Andera Voss Grand Island 19:53.4 7:59/M
170 Meg Shonsey Omaha Marian 19:55.8 8:00/M
171 Megan Witcig Lincoln North Star 19:56.6 8:00/M
172 Zaina Koung Lincoln North Star 19:57.3 8:01/M
173 Fatima Barragan Grand Island 19:57.9 8:01/M
174 Hannah Botten Fremont 19:58.8 8:01/M
175 Hannah Edelman Papillion-LaVista 19:58.9 8:01/M
176 Samantha Warren Bellevue East 20:01.4 8:02/M
177 Leah Abebe Lincoln North Star 20:02.8 8:03/M
178 Maggie Steier Omaha Marian 20:03.1 8:03/M
179 Megan Huelskamp Omaha Marian 20:03.8 8:03/M
180 Amanda Stanek Papillion-LaVista 20:04.8 8:04/M
181 Jill Salerno Omaha Marian 20:05.0 8:04/M
182 Kalynn Stoner North Platte High 20:08.0 8:05/M
183 Quriosity Young Lincoln North Star 20:10.4 8:06/M
184 Kat Dudley Omaha Marian 20:11.2 8:06/M
185 McKenna Urbanek Kearney 20:19.8 8:10/M
186 Mariah Wilcox North Platte High 20:26.3 8:12/M
187 Maddie Langenfeld Bellevue West 20:26.9 8:12/M
188 Shawn Farley Bellevue East 20:26.9 8:12/M
189 Laurel Withee Papillion-LaVista 20:27.7 8:13/M
190 Sydney Wilson Omaha Westside 20:28.6 8:13/M
191 Maureen Bigsby Omaha Central 20:34.5 8:16/M
192 Janelle Osteen North Platte High 20:38.3 8:17/M
193 Abby Innis Omaha Westside 20:41.0 8:18/M
194 Lauren Falconer Kearney 20:45.6 8:20/M
195 Caroline Cimino Omaha Westside 20:52.5 8:23/M
196 Danielle Ochoa Lincoln North Star 20:57.5 8:25/M
197 Carly Steinauer Omaha Marian 20:57.6 8:25/M
198 Madisen Waters Omaha Marian 21:00.2 8:26/M
199 Amanda Maxwell Lincoln North Star 21:00.8 8:26/M
200 Maria Casey Omaha Marian 21:02.1 8:27/M
201 Aggie Mullen Omaha Central 21:05.0 8:28/M
202 Tori Olson Kearney 21:05.7 8:28/M
203 Paige Berryman Omaha Central 21:06.5 8:28/M
204 Sydney Anderson Kearney 21:07.4 8:29/M
205 Dakota Miller North Platte High 21:15.1 8:32/M
206 Vanessa Garcia Fremont 21:18.8 8:33/M
207 Stephanie Perez Papillion-LaVista 21:23.7 8:35/M
208 Claire Kennedy Omaha Westside 21:50.3 8:46/M
209 Alejandra Ayoti Cortez Lincoln North Star 22:10.3 8:54/M
210 Shatice Archie Lincoln North Star 22:11.0 8:55/M
211 Hannah Rutgers Omaha Westside 22:26.2 9:01/M
212 Sally Hellbusch Omaha Westside 22:27.7 9:01/M
213 Aly Holmes Omaha Central 22:33.1 9:03/M
214 Kaitlyn Waszak Omaha Central 22:52.3 9:11/M
215 Stephanie Hansen Omaha Westside 23:01.4 9:15/M
216 Dana Dillon Fremont 23:10.7 9:18/M
217 Margo Wilwerding Omaha Westside 23:13.7 9:19/M
218 Kathryn Harrison Omaha Westside 23:40.0 9:30/M
219 Tessa Harlow Omaha Central 23:44.7 9:32/M
220 Ann Marie Murray Lincoln North Star 23:46.8 9:33/M
221 Hope Lawlor Omaha Westside 23:54.9 9:36/M
222 Kristen Abbott Omaha Westside 23:55.3 9:36/M
223 Annabelle Abisset Omaha Westside 24:04.9 9:40/M
224 Kasidy Dobish Kearney 24:07.9 9:41/M
225 Marilyn Synek Kearney 24:35.2 9:52/M
226 Gabrielle Christensen Omaha Westside 24:37.1 9:53/M
227 Riley Sullivan Omaha Westside 24:42.2 9:55/M
228 Laura Ervin Omaha Central 24:44.9 9:56/M
229 Shelby Wolfe Omaha Central 24:55.7 10:00/M
230 Marian Joyce Omaha Westside 24:59.6 10:02/M
231 Hadley Paulsen Kearney 25:46.5 10:21/M
232 Valerie Thomas Lincoln North Star 26:35.1 10:41/M
233 Catherine Kyle Omaha Westside 26:56.0 10:49/M
234 Jessica Bennfoerder Lincoln North Star 30:51.5 12:23/M
Class A Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Millard West 69 1 13 14 17 24 25 29
Top 5 Times: 1:19:55.6
2 Kearney 73 5 11 16 20 21 22 36
Top 5 Times: 1:20:30.4
3 Lincoln Southwest 73 4 8 10 19 32 42 53
Top 5 Times: 1:20:25.6
4 Papillion-LV South 94 7 9 12 31 35 38 39
Top 5 Times: 1:21:25.5
5 Lincoln East 97 2 6 15 18 56 62 64
Top 5 Times: 1:20:46.0
6 Fremont 197 26 27 37 50 57 63 68
Top 5 Times: 1:24:54.3
7 Omaha Westside 249 28 33 55 66 67 75 79
Top 5 Times: 1:26:24.7
8 Omaha Marian 264 40 47 54 58 65 69 71
Top 5 Times: 1:26:58.8
9 Papillion-LaVista 300 43 46 51 70 90 91 94
Top 5 Times: 1:28:27.1
10 Omaha North 312 34 49 72 77 80 92 101
Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.8
11 Bellevue West 313 45 48 61 76 83 87 108
Top 5 Times: 1:28:55.5
12 Lincoln North Star 320 3 59 81 88 89 95 102
Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.0
13 Grand Island 335 41 60 74 78 82 85 104
Top 5 Times: 1:29:29.4
14 Bellevue East 347 30 44 84 93 96 105 109
Top 5 Times: 1:30:39.0
15 North Platte High 386 23 52 98 106 107 111 112
Top 5 Times: 1:33:47.2
16 Omaha Central 455 73 86 97 99 100 103 110
Top 5 Times: 1:34:38.9
Class A Boys
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Jacob Olson Kearney 16:00.0 5:10/M
2 Mohammad Hamden Lincoln North Star 16:08.4 5:12/M
3 Joe Harter Millard West 16:09.8 5:13/M
4 Eric Weers Papillion-LV South 16:12.2 5:14/M
5 Danny Aldaba Fremont 16:23.5 5:17/M
6 Isaac Allen Lincoln East 16:28.9 5:19/M
7 Tim Smith Kearney 16:34.2 5:21/M
8 Lucas Keifer Lincoln Southwest 16:36.9 5:21/M
9 Marshall Anderson Papillion-LaVista 16:41.0 5:23/M
10 Mason Brown Fremont 16:41.1 5:23/M
11 Austin Post Millard West 16:44.3 5:24/M
12 Pierce Tallichet Lincoln East 16:46.8 5:25/M
13 Johnny Harley Omaha North 16:48.2 5:25/M
14 Wyatt McGuire North Platte High 16:53.4 5:27/M
15 Arturo Garcia Fremont 16:55.1 5:27/M
16 Dillon Graf Kearney 16:57.2 5:28/M
17 Mateo Wilcox North Platte High 16:58.4 5:28/M
18 Reid Shubert Lincoln Southwest 16:59.1 5:29/M
19 Trevor Wiegert Fremont 16:59.4 5:29/M
20 Brian Dunic Papillion-LV South 17:02.7 5:30/M
21 Davis Behle Kearney 17:09.6 5:32/M
22 Owen Behle Millard West 17:20.4 5:35/M
23 Elliot LaFollette Omaha Central 17:21.3 5:36/M
24 Casey Berg Kearney 17:21.6 5:36/M
25 Mark Casper Papillion-LaVista 17:23.1 5:36/M
26 Tony McDill Bellevue West 17:24.1 5:37/M
27 Noah Burke Lincoln Southwest 17:24.4 5:37/M
28 Seth Nickolaison Fremont 17:24.4 5:37/M
29 Nick Fly Omaha North 17:26.4 5:37/M
30 Greg Atkin Lincoln Southwest 17:36.9 5:41/M
31 Jake McCain Papillion-LV South 17:40.1 5:42/M
32 Andrew Arkebauer Lincoln Southwest 17:41.6 5:42/M
33 Max Knight Omaha North 17:42.5 5:43/M
34 Cole Johnston Millard West 17:46.1 5:44/M
35 Andrew McVea Omaha Westside 17:48.7 5:45/M
36 Micah Stoddard Millard West 17:49.8 5:45/M
37 Matthew Peck Kearney 17:50.9 5:45/M
38 Alex Hart Grand Island 17:51.7 5:45/M
39 Connor McLaughlin Papillion-LaVista 17:53.0 5:46/M
40 Connor Hogue Millard West 17:54.1 5:46/M
41 Brady Caverzagie Papillion-LV South 17:55.4 5:47/M
42 Keaton Lewis Kearney 17:55.9 5:47/M
43 Seth Vandergriend Lincoln Southwest 17:57.6 5:47/M
44 Connor Beyersdorf Bellevue West 17:58.0 5:48/M
45 Bailey Block Kearney 18:02.9 5:49/M
46 DJ Steffensmeier Fremont 18:04.8 5:50/M
47 Adam Wendel Millard West 18:05.7 5:50/M
48 Josh Smrcina Fremont 18:07.2 5:51/M
49 Nick Bailey Papillion-LV South 18:10.1 5:52/M
50 Josh Pressler Papillion-LV South 18:11.5 5:52/M
51 Phillip Truong Lincoln North Star 18:12.2 5:52/M
52 Colin Appel Grand Island 18:13.5 5:53/M
53 Lindon Weitz Lincoln East 18:14.3 5:53/M
54 Jacob Wiese Fremont 18:15.0 5:53/M
55 Bobby Russell Bellevue West 18:16.4 5:54/M
56 Ace Haws North Platte High 18:18.7 5:54/M
57 Daniel Moses Bellevue West 18:19.4 5:55/M
58 Robbie Potthoff Kearney 18:22.2 5:55/M
59 Luke Harnisch Papillion-LV South 18:22.8 5:55/M
60 Derryk Stiner Bellevue West 18:23.4 5:56/M
61 Kyle Foster Omaha Central 18:23.7 5:56/M
62 Ian Morrison Millard West 18:24.3 5:56/M
63 Josh West Lincoln Southwest 18:24.6 5:56/M
64 Tom McClenahan Millard West 18:26.1 5:57/M
65 Wyatt Waskowiak Omaha North 18:28.8 5:57/M
66 Micah Waskowiak Omaha North 18:29.8 5:58/M
67 Drew Schulenberg Lincoln East 18:30.4 5:58/M
68 Steve McCann Omaha Central 18:31.0 5:58/M
69 Ethan Clark Papillion-LV South 18:31.3 5:58/M
70 Bryce Nitzsche Lincoln East 18:31.7 5:58/M
71 Ty Hansen Fremont 18:32.1 5:59/M
72 Nate Klein Papillion-LV South 18:32.2 5:59/M
73 Taylor Witt Lincoln East 18:34.1 5:59/M
74 Evan Updike Fremont 18:35.6 6:00/M
75 Cory Plugge Papillion-LaVista 18:36.4 6:00/M
76 Lane Wood Millard West 18:38.1 6:01/M
77 Curtis Dlouhy Lincoln East 18:38.3 6:01/M
78 Drew Underwood Millard West 18:40.1 6:01/M
79 Jacob Klein Fremont 18:40.2 6:01/M
80 Zach Smrcina Fremont 18:40.6 6:01/M
81 Tyler Abbott Bellevue East 18:41.1 6:02/M
82 Carter Duis Grand Island 18:41.5 6:02/M
83 Jonah Newton Millard West 18:43.1 6:02/M
84 Steven Curley Millard West 18:47.8 6:04/M
85 Dustin Dawson Bellevue East 18:48.3 6:04/M
86 Cory Russell Bellevue West 18:49.0 6:04/M
87 Stuart Willett Omaha Westside 18:52.6 6:05/M
88 Jarek Ebert Kearney 18:52.8 6:05/M
89 Jackson Cutsor Omaha North 18:53.0 6:05/M
90 Zayne Connatser Lincoln East 18:53.7 6:05/M
91 Tim Kerkove Millard West 18:55.9 6:06/M
92 Jacob Robinson Omaha North 18:57.6 6:07/M
93 Aaron Post Millard West 18:59.2 6:07/M
94 Nate Selby Omaha Westside 19:00.9 6:08/M
95 Josh Conrad Papillion-LV South 19:01.1 6:08/M
96 Kevin Baughman Fremont 19:02.1 6:08/M
97 Cory Finnigan Omaha Central 19:03.2 6:09/M
98 Tyler Edwards Fremont 19:03.5 6:09/M
99 PJ Anderson Papillion-LaVista 19:06.0 6:10/M
100 Max Lawlor Omaha Westside 19:06.3 6:10/M
101 Brent Anderson Kearney 19:06.7 6:10/M
102 Logan Falt Bellevue West 19:06.9 6:10/M
103 Alex Toney Lincoln East 19:07.5 6:10/M
104 Grant Harrison Bellevue West 19:07.9 6:10/M
105 Tyler Janssen Lincoln East 19:08.5 6:10/M
106 Nathan McKain North Platte High 19:09.1 6:11/M
107 Nolan Cooney Lincoln East 19:11.9 6:11/M
108 Mike Casper Papillion-LaVista 19:12.7 6:12/M
109 Nick Barone Millard West 19:12.9 6:12/M
110 Dylan Piche Papillion-LV South 19:14.7 6:12/M
111 Kevin Martin Papillion-LV South 19:14.8 6:12/M
112 Ben Fenwick Omaha Westside 19:16.3 6:13/M
113 Tyler Cox Papillion-LaVista 19:17.9 6:13/M
114 Roosevelt Boyland Bellevue East 19:18.4 6:14/M
115 Sam Lee Omaha Westside 19:18.6 6:14/M
116 Nate Samson Fremont 19:19.0 6:14/M
117 Joey Regan Millard West 19:20.7 6:14/M
118 Conner Jenkins Fremont 19:23.8 6:15/M
119 Christian Bradley North Platte High 19:24.6 6:15/M
120 Jacob Pribnow Fremont 19:25.3 6:16/M
121 Joe Keck Lincoln East 19:26.5 6:16/M
122 Chandler Maly Fremont 19:27.0 6:16/M
123 Matt Weidner Omaha Central 19:28.0 6:17/M
124 Luke McGregor Grand Island 19:28.4 6:17/M
125 Kasey Reeves Papillion-LV South 19:28.5 6:17/M
126 Nate Morhardt Millard West 19:30.0 6:17/M
127 Nolan Thurston Kearney 19:30.1 6:17/M
128 Christopher Vasquez Grand Island 19:30.7 6:17/M
129 Sam Cubrich Omaha Westside 19:32.2 6:18/M
130 Joe Fox Papillion-LV South 19:32.7 6:18/M
131 Jake Havranek Kearney 19:33.3 6:18/M
132 Stephen Buckridge Fremont 19:33.9 6:18/M
133 Ben Montgomery North Platte High 19:35.1 6:19/M
134 Conor Krier Kearney 19:35.2 6:19/M
135 Travis Fricke Lincoln East 19:36.2 6:19/M
136 Joey Black Lincoln North Star 19:36.9 6:19/M
137 Tanner Cate Fremont 19:37.7 6:20/M
138 Joseph Synek Kearney 19:38.3 6:20/M
139 Cody Wirth Kearney 19:38.4 6:20/M
140 Danny Ewart Omaha Central 19:40.1 6:21/M
141 Spencer Bacon Kearney 19:41.1 6:21/M
142 Brian Hofer Kearney 19:41.8 6:21/M
143 Steve Daley Omaha Central 19:42.3 6:21/M
144 Alex Rabe Papillion-LaVista 19:44.9 6:22/M
145 Austin Titus Lincoln East 19:45.5 6:22/M
146 Andy Neal Lincoln East 19:46.7 6:23/M
147 Cruz Martinez Lincoln North Star 19:47.6 6:23/M
148 Aaron Worsfold Papillion-LaVista 19:47.8 6:23/M
149 Joe Godfrey North Platte High 19:48.0 6:23/M
150 Nathan Dobesh Papillion-LaVista 19:48.4 6:23/M
151 Brenden Zegers Lincoln North Star 19:49.7 6:24/M
152 Brady Sutfin Millard West 19:52.1 6:25/M
153 Austin Schwart Bellevue East 19:52.4 6:25/M
154 Alex Schubert Papillion-LaVista 19:58.9 6:26/M
155 Ryan Matzen Fremont 20:02.1 6:28/M
156 Justin Thorstad Bellevue West 20:06.0 6:29/M
157 Morgan Giesick Fremont 20:06.7 6:29/M
158 Matt King Kearney 20:07.4 6:29/M
159 Cannon Marchand Kearney 20:07.4 6:29/M
160 Izaac Kitsmiller Grand Island 20:10.7 6:30/M
161 Kennedy krikac Lincoln North Star 20:11.0 6:31/M
162 Grant Duin Omaha Westside 20:15.2 6:32/M
163 Jehong Ahn Omaha Westside 20:20.3 6:34/M
164 Joe Hack Omaha Westside 20:20.9 6:34/M
165 Zac Schilling Lincoln East 20:23.9 6:35/M
166 Sam Hoshor Fremont 20:24.7 6:35/M
167 Machol Chol Grand Island 20:26.4 6:35/M
168 Alex Harbols Kearney 20:26.7 6:35/M
169 Alex Kuszak Lincoln East 20:32.6 6:37/M
170 Tanner Anderson Fremont 20:32.7 6:37/M
171 Ryan Hughes Lincoln North Star 20:33.8 6:38/M
172 Atem Lueth Lincoln North Star 20:37.8 6:39/M
173 Dante Longoria Bellevue East 20:38.0 6:39/M
174 Kip Ortega Grand Island 20:44.5 6:41/M
175 Gilbert Seck North Platte High 20:45.3 6:42/M
176 Connor Lott Lincoln East 20:46.5 6:42/M
177 Zack Taylor Omaha Central 20:47.1 6:42/M
178 Mark Huebner Bellevue West 20:50.8 6:43/M
179 Andrew Hanson Kearney 20:52.1 6:44/M
180 Kaleb Bateman Bellevue West 20:52.2 6:44/M
181 Marcus Miller North Platte High 20:57.9 6:45/M
182 Jacob Loberg Millard West 20:59.2 6:46/M
183 Zach Turner Papillion-LV South 21:04.7 6:48/M
184 Jaime FranciscoMateo Grand Island 21:07.1 6:49/M
185 JP Murray Lincoln North Star 21:08.8 6:49/M
186 Patrick Sawyer Omaha Westside 21:09.1 6:49/M
187 Weston Secrist Bellevue East 21:09.4 6:49/M
188 Joe Coldanghise Omaha Westside 21:11.9 6:50/M
189 Nicholas Stanley Lincoln North Star 21:13.1 6:51/M
190 Deion Oliver North Platte High 21:13.4 6:51/M
191 Eric Jensen Omaha Westside 21:13.8 6:51/M
192 Chase Davis Omaha Central 21:15.7 6:51/M
193 Michael Palandri Omaha Westside 21:21.3 6:53/M
194 Kyle Meers Lincoln North Star 21:24.2 6:54/M
195 Sam Ervin Bellevue East 21:29.6 6:56/M
196 Alex Baker Bellevue West 21:33.1 6:57/M
197 Danny Boro Bellevue West 21:35.9 6:58/M
198 TJ Kumm Fremont 21:38.3 6:59/M
199 Alex Campbell Papillion-LV South 21:45.3 7:01/M
200 Cole Burmeister Bellevue West 21:45.9 7:01/M
201 Josh Lillyman Kearney 21:51.4 7:03/M
202 Bobby Micheels Omaha Westside 22:11.8 7:09/M
203 Mitchell Coziahr Omaha Westside 22:20.3 7:12/M
204 Chesalon Reineke Omaha Westside 22:28.2 7:15/M
205 Nick Castan Omaha Westside 22:29.7 7:15/M
206 Jacob Grabowski Bellevue West 22:34.1 7:17/M
207 Bradley Joyal Bellevue East 22:37.0 7:18/M
208 Luke Watne Omaha Westside 22:43.1 7:20/M
209 Russ Riley Omaha Westside 22:47.6 7:21/M
210 Chris Martinez Lincoln North Star 23:00.6 7:25/M
211 Alec Stevens Omaha Westside 23:17.5 7:31/M
212 Colton Hoferer Lincoln North Star 23:19.9 7:31/M
213 Jake Eastman Lincoln North Star 23:20.9 7:32/M
214 Jonathan Santoya Omaha Westside 23:23.3 7:33/M
215 Trevor Kopf Lincoln North Star 23:24.2 7:33/M
216 Jacob Curtis Omaha Westside 23:25.0 7:33/M
217 Jordan Blaney Lincoln North Star 23:29.9 7:35/M
218 Nate Stanley Lincoln North Star 23:38.1 7:37/M
219 Grant Carrig Omaha Westside 23:57.3 7:44/M
220 Brogan Bishop Omaha Westside 24:40.3 7:57/M
221 Ryan Olson Omaha Central 25:06.9 8:06/M
222 Kevin Chesire Omaha Westside 25:18.8 8:10/M
223 Clayton Worthington Omaha Westside 25:29.3 8:13/M
224 Jacob Maxfield Lincoln North Star 25:48.2 8:19/M
225 Colton Whetstone Lincoln North Star 25:52.6 8:21/M
226 Aaron Boyle Omaha Westside 26:11.3 8:27/M
227 Max McClelland Omaha Westside 26:22.4 8:30/M
228 Liam O'Riordan Omaha Westside 27:02.9 8:43/M
229 Max Lydiatt Bellevue West 27:04.3 8:44/M
230 Derrick Sleeper Omaha Westside 28:14.2 9:06/M
Class A Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Kearney 69 1 7 16 21 24 37 42
Top 5 Times: 1:24:02.8
2 Fremont 77 5 10 15 19 28 45 47
Top 5 Times: 1:24:23.7
3 Millard West 106 3 11 22 34 36 40 46
Top 5 Times: 1:25:50.6
4 Lincoln Southwest 115 8 18 27 30 32 43 59
Top 5 Times: 1:26:19.0
5 Papillion-LV South 144 4 20 31 41 48 49 56
Top 5 Times: 1:27:00.7
6 Lincoln East 196 6 12 52 62 64 65 67
Top 5 Times: 1:28:32.4
7 Omaha North 196 13 29 33 60 61 73 74
Top 5 Times: 1:28:55.9
8 Papillion-LaVista 216 9 25 39 66 77 81 83
Top 5 Times: 1:29:39.7
9 Bellevue West 235 26 44 53 55 57 71 79
Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.4
10 North Platte High 251 14 17 54 80 86 91 96
Top 5 Times: 1:30:44.4
11 Omaha Central 307 23 58 63 76 87 93 94
Top 5 Times: 1:32:47.4
12 Grand Island 335 38 51 69 88 89 99 101
Top 5 Times: 1:33:46.0
13 Lincoln North Star 336 2 50 92 95 97 100 102
Top 5 Times: 1:33:34.9
14 Omaha Westside 342 35 72 75 78 82 85 90
Top 5 Times: 1:34:05.1
15 Bellevue East 423 68 70 84 98 103 104 105
Top 5 Times: 1:37:18.3
Class B Girls
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Gabriella Gracia Holdrege 15:26.4 6:12/M
2 Odaliz Santoyo Lexington 15:28.4 6:13/M
3 Megan Drozda Lincoln Pius X 15:33.8 6:15/M
4 Shelbi Sloup Seward 15:41.5 6:18/M
5 Vanessa Ambriz Lexington 15:51.8 6:22/M
6 Maddy Paskevic Gretna 15:53.0 6:23/M
7 Sarah Nickman Lincoln Pius X 15:56.6 6:24/M
8 Micah Lucas York 15:58.6 6:25/M
9 Lauren Clark York 16:00.3 6:26/M
10 Megan Asselin Lincoln Pius X 16:01.7 6:26/M
11 Jordan Sieh Elkhorn South 16:06.3 6:28/M
12 Taylor Seaman Seward 16:06.6 6:28/M
13 Paola Mwenentanda Lincoln Pius X 16:06.9 6:28/M
14 Lauren Wilcox Seward 16:08.9 6:29/M
15 Cassidy Collier Bennington 16:10.2 6:30/M
16 Haylee Wagner Plattsmouth 16:10.3 6:30/M
17 Courtney Hottovy Duchesne 16:12.0 6:30/M
18 Beth Vandergriend Elkhorn South 16:15.8 6:32/M
19 McKenzie Christensen Seward 16:20.4 6:34/M
20 Taylor Muncie Scottsbluff 16:22.7 6:34/M
21 Sarah Stirling Elkhorn South 16:27.8 6:36/M
22 Marti Vlasin Seward 16:30.6 6:38/M
23 Madiline Kasra Waverly 16:31.9 6:38/M
24 Kendra Stewart Lincoln Pius X 16:32.5 6:38/M
25 Tarin VanSlyke Lincoln Pius X 16:32.5 6:38/M
26 Megan Billington Northwest 16:38.8 6:41/M
27 Josie Lee York 16:40.4 6:42/M
28 Sarah Kottwitz Lincoln Pius X 16:42.8 6:42/M
29 Damaris Martinez Gering 16:45.7 6:44/M
30 Daisy Lopez Lexington 16:49.8 6:45/M
31 Jenny Watson Elkhorn 16:50.8 6:46/M
32 Andrea Desimone Plattsmouth 16:51.5 6:46/M
33 Melissa Trapp Norris 16:56.3 6:48/M
34 Baylor Graham Plattsmouth 16:56.6 6:48/M
35 Katie Trapp Norris 17:02.4 6:50/M
36 Cayla Carson Duchesne 17:02.4 6:50/M
37 Chelsea Wickard Gering 17:02.9 6:50/M
38 Hannah Beierman Lincoln Pius X 17:05.8 6:52/M
39 Faith Schleicher Northwest 17:07.4 6:52/M
40 Dakota Gellner Gering 17:12.4 6:54/M
41 Miranda Karn Holdrege 17:20.5 6:58/M
42 MiKayla Nordin Elkhorn 17:21.1 6:58/M
43 Jamie Cimino Duchesne 17:21.3 6:58/M
44 Maren Soupir Gretna 17:23.3 6:59/M
45 Kali Rimington Gering 17:24.0 6:59/M
46 Sarah Hill Elkhorn 17:24.0 6:59/M
47 Hannah Schafers Lincoln Pius X 17:26.6 7:00/M
48 Jenny Hill Elkhorn 17:27.5 7:00/M
49 Jessica Wolken Beatrice 17:29.4 7:01/M
50 Aubrie Ehrenberg Holdrege 17:32.1 7:02/M
51 Kelly DeBoer Norris 17:34.6 7:03/M
52 Chelsi Marolf Norris 17:34.8 7:03/M
53 Atti Donohoe Scottsbluff 17:35.6 7:04/M
54 Kaelie Lenz Omaha Skutt Catholi 17:40.4 7:06/M
55 Katherine Lynch Omaha Skutt Catholi 17:40.8 7:06/M
56 Hayley Miller Elkhorn South 17:41.3 7:06/M
57 Celeste Calderon Scottsbluff 17:45.1 7:08/M
58 Crystal Segebart Bennington 17:45.8 7:08/M
59 Alexia Nolette Duchesne 17:47.9 7:09/M
60 Rebekah Spader York 17:51.4 7:10/M
61 Abby Cerveny Aurora 17:52.4 7:11/M
62 Kylee Smallfoot Elkhorn 17:52.7 7:11/M
63 Mackenzie Moore Elkhorn South 17:54.8 7:11/M
64 Alicia Huettner Beatrice 17:56.6 7:12/M
65 Faith Bohaty Seward 17:58.4 7:13/M
66 Megan Upp Gering 17:59.8 7:13/M
67 Megan Kreutzer Holdrege 18:00.0 7:14/M
68 Anna Thoma Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:04.1 7:15/M
69 Lea Carstensen Gretna 18:05.1 7:16/M
70 Beth Tjeerdsma Beatrice 18:06.8 7:16/M
71 Kelsey Gansebom Bennington 18:08.0 7:17/M
72 Jackie Hayden Gering 18:09.6 7:17/M
73 Shelbi Gross Gretna 18:11.4 7:18/M
74 Amanda McClure York 18:13.6 7:19/M
75 Sarah Weekly Plattsmouth 18:14.1 7:19/M
76 Haley Gould Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:16.5 7:20/M
77 Tylii Muncie Scottsbluff 18:16.6 7:20/M
78 Katelin Oborny Seward 18:18.2 7:21/M
79 Sarah Chilcoat Seward 18:20.7 7:22/M
80 Ashley Hall Scottsbluff 18:22.0 7:23/M
81 Jordie Trausch Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:22.3 7:23/M
82 Kelsey Martin Elkhorn 18:30.0 7:26/M
83 Morgan Braun Norris 18:32.0 7:27/M
84 Ariel Moats Elkhorn South 18:32.1 7:27/M
85 Calli Carson Duchesne 18:32.7 7:27/M
86 Dawnetta Wengler Aurora 18:34.9 7:27/M
87 Kelsey Heddens Bennington 18:36.4 7:28/M
88 Skylar Evans Norris 18:39.8 7:29/M
89 Samm Sack Waverly 18:44.4 7:31/M
90 Abigail Ubbelohde Duchesne 18:47.4 7:33/M
91 Elexis Rice York 18:47.9 7:33/M
92 Hannah Hoefler Norris 18:48.2 7:33/M
93 Ana Hernandez Lexington 18:49.0 7:33/M
94 Sara Bukoskie Elkhorn South 18:52.0 7:35/M
95 Kaleigh Heng Elkhorn South 18:54.4 7:35/M
96 Melissa Golus Holdrege 18:59.2 7:37/M
97 Brianna Vitera Northwest 19:02.5 7:39/M
98 Kayla Krings Elkhorn South 19:03.6 7:39/M
99 Becca Jeffrey Duchesne 19:05.2 7:40/M
100 Emily Carmody Duchesne 19:07.8 7:41/M
101 Leigh Todd York 19:11.3 7:42/M
102 Jessica Saddler Northwest 19:11.9 7:42/M
103 Erica Cardoso Lexington 19:19.4 7:45/M
104 Rebekah Turnbull York 19:21.3 7:46/M
105 Erika Bowman Gering 19:22.0 7:47/M
106 Fran D'Elia Omaha Skutt Catholi 19:25.6 7:48/M
107 Kalie Richardson Omaha Skutt Catholi 19:26.8 7:48/M
108 Kate Quandahl Omaha Skutt Catholi 19:28.8 7:49/M
109 Sarah Houston Elkhorn 19:33.0 7:51/M
110 Jayme Sederberg Beatrice 19:42.4 7:55/M
111 Alyssa Retzlaff Northwest 19:45.6 7:56/M
112 Janessa Onwiler Norris 19:46.3 7:56/M
113 Sapphire Andersen Aurora 19:47.9 7:57/M
114 Cassie Miller York 19:48.7 7:57/M
115 Kristen Pfeifer Aurora 19:49.8 7:58/M
116 Ashley Bykerk Northwest 19:58.4 8:01/M
117 Elizabeth Milliken Bennington 20:01.3 8:02/M
118 Jamie Goblirsch Gretna 20:02.2 8:03/M
119 Anna Hackelsberger Beatrice 20:04.1 8:04/M
120 Berlin Merlin Waverly 20:06.7 8:04/M
121 Alyssa Baldridge York 20:10.2 8:06/M
122 Abigail Burenheide Beatrice 20:11.7 8:06/M
123 Jill McClure York 20:20.0 8:10/M
124 Jocelyn Junker Beatrice 20:22.9 8:11/M
125 Sarah Stage Gretna 20:24.1 8:12/M
126 Valeria Rubio Northwest 20:24.5 8:12/M
127 Madison Egeberg Waverly 20:26.3 8:12/M
128 JymmyLee Samples Aurora 20:30.8 8:14/M
129 Valeria Munoz York 20:31.3 8:14/M
130 Sara Heinen Northwest 20:31.6 8:14/M
131 Hope Cuddly Gretna 20:35.4 8:16/M
132 Mary Mercier Bennington 20:35.7 8:16/M
133 Taylor Wiens York 20:36.5 8:16/M
134 Mari Wheeler Waverly 20:52.2 8:23/M
135 Julia Missmahl Waverly 21:00.5 8:26/M
136 Tatum Eskra Beatrice 21:01.9 8:26/M
137 Mackenzie Licht Beatrice 21:06.9 8:28/M
138 Sam Larson Waverly 21:24.6 8:36/M
139 Jaycee Hale Northwest 21:38.2 8:41/M
140 Alexis Iversen Northwest 21:38.4 8:41/M
141 Madi Wert Aurora 21:59.5 8:50/M
142 Alexis Arena Beatrice 22:00.8 8:50/M
143 Elizabeth Pawley Aurora 22:01.1 8:51/M
144 Hannah Bartells Waverly 23:23.2 9:23/M
145 Meile Rosenlund Northwest 23:25.9 9:24/M
146 Olivia Crandall Beatrice 23:26.6 9:25/M
147 Sydney Kliewer Aurora 23:50.8 9:34/M
148 Rachel Madden Scottsbluff 24:11.3 9:43/M
Class B Girls
Top 4 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6*
1 Lincoln Pius X 33 3 7 10 13 24 25
Top 4 Times: 1:03:39.2
2 Seward 49 4 12 14 19 22 62
Top 4 Times: 1:04:17.4
3 York 101 8 9 27 57 71 86
Top 4 Times: 1:06:30.8
4 Elkhorn South 103 11 18 21 53 60 79
Top 4 Times: 1:06:31.3
5 Lexington 123 2 5 29 87 91
Top 4 Times: 1:06:59.2
6 Gering 145 28 36 38 43 63 69
Top 4 Times: 1:08:25.2
7 Duchesne 149 17 35 41 56 80 85
Top 4 Times: 1:08:23.8
8 Holdrege 151 1 39 47 64 88
Top 4 Times: 1:08:19.0
9 Plattsmouth 152 16 31 33 72
Top 4 Times: 1:08:12.7
10 Elkhorn 159 30 40 44 45 59 77
Top 4 Times: 1:09:03.6
11 Norris 163 32 34 48 49 78 83
Top 4 Times: 1:09:08.3
12 Gretna 184 6 42 66 70 99 103
Top 4 Times: 1:09:32.9
13 Scottsbluff 198 20 50 54 74 75 110
Top 4 Times: 1:10:00.2
14 Bennington 220 15 55 68 82 98 106
Top 4 Times: 1:10:40.6
15 Omaha Skutt Catholic 241 51 52 65 73 76 92
Top 4 Times: 1:11:41.9
16 Northwest 242 26 37 89 90 94 97
Top 4 Times: 1:12:00.8
17 Beatrice 267 46 61 67 93 100 102
Top 4 Times: 1:13:15.4
18 Waverly 312 23 84 101 104 107 108
Top 4 Times: 1:15:49.5
19 Aurora 330 58 81 95 96 105 109
Top 4 Times: 1:16:05.1
2011 UNK HS XC Invite Class B Boys
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Thomas Feichtinger Mount Michael 16:03.8 5:11/M
2 Matthew Barraza Scottsbluff 16:27.6 5:18/M
3 Anthony Parra Scottsbluff 16:33.6 5:20/M
4 Franklin Ibarra Lexington 16:38.1 5:22/M
5 Daniel Connor Bennington 16:40.6 5:23/M
6 Justin Bruggemann Plattsmouth 16:42.6 5:23/M
7 Alex Obermier York 16:49.8 5:25/M
8 J. T. Cronin Mount Michael 16:54.0 5:27/M
9 Tim Grundmayer Gretna 16:54.8 5:27/M
10 Ash Gandul Elkhorn South 16:55.5 5:27/M
11 Ethan Damman Seward 16:56.3 5:28/M
12 Justin Pritchard Scottsbluff 16:59.2 5:29/M
13 J.P. Rech Seward 17:02.2 5:30/M
14 Ryan Bustinza Gering 17:05.7 5:31/M
15 Mauricio Calmo Lexington 17:06.5 5:31/M
16 Lukas Buehler Mount Michael 17:12.6 5:33/M
17 Jake Dexter Seward 17:12.7 5:33/M
18 Mike Stuebe Plattsmouth 17:14.2 5:34/M
19 Jacob Holtmeier Lincoln Pius X 17:17.4 5:35/M
20 Nate Schlautman Lincoln Pius X 17:19.7 5:35/M
21 Paxton Graham Plattsmouth 17:29.5 5:38/M
22 Todd Leutzinger Omaha Skutt Catholi 17:31.6 5:39/M
23 Thomas Kalil Mount Michael 17:33.2 5:40/M
24 Ian Leas Plattsmouth 17:38.2 5:41/M
25 Jon Foss Elkhorn South 17:39.5 5:42/M
26 Brock Thompson Elkhorn South 17:42.4 5:43/M
27 Matt Schilmoeller Lincoln Pius X 17:42.8 5:43/M
28 Justin Gross Seward 17:43.8 5:43/M
29 Marcus Cronin Mount Michael 17:44.6 5:43/M
30 Luke Parsley Scottsbluff 17:45.3 5:44/M
31 Brendan Taedter Scottsbluff 17:46.1 5:44/M
32 Chris Mauer York 17:51.6 5:45/M
33 Nick Zuercher Lincoln Pius X 17:53.2 5:46/M
34 Brandon Cernik Elkhorn South 17:53.7 5:46/M
35 Matt Hall Lincoln Pius X 17:55.6 5:47/M
36 Andrew Karstrom Mount Michael 17:55.7 5:47/M
37 TJ Stading Waverly 17:58.0 5:48/M
38 Ben Willis-Teff Scottsbluff 18:00.1 5:48/M
39 Isaiah Friesen Beatrice 18:01.2 5:49/M
40 Reid Wagner Plattsmouth 18:05.7 5:50/M
41 Garrett Teal Lincoln Pius X 18:11.0 5:52/M
42 Santana Red Feather Scottsbluff 18:13.5 5:53/M
43 Grant Siekman Bennington 18:17.6 5:54/M
44 Michael Mapes Gering 18:20.5 5:55/M
45 Ryan Friend Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:22.1 5:55/M
46 Nick Hoins Bennington 18:23.2 5:56/M
47 Jake Sesker Elkhorn South 18:23.6 5:56/M
48 Nathaniel Kemper Waverly 18:24.0 5:56/M
49 Brandon Ketchum Plattsmouth 18:24.8 5:56/M
50 Ryan Hackett Aurora 18:26.3 5:57/M
51 Jalen Grant Lexington 18:26.4 5:57/M
52 Neal Colaric Mount Michael 18:29.4 5:58/M
53 Jacob Krueger Waverly 18:29.7 5:58/M
54 Bryan Zepeda Lexington 18:30.4 5:58/M
55 Seth Lewis Seward 18:30.6 5:58/M
56 Seth Dotzler Bennington 18:31.9 5:58/M
57 Sam Leach Gering 18:32.8 5:59/M
58 Elliott Amenta Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:35.5 6:00/M
59 Hank Lanik Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:38.7 6:01/M
60 Michael Budler Mount Michael 18:39.2 6:01/M
61 Nolan Dvorak Plattsmouth 18:39.6 6:01/M
62 Kaden Schopp Waverly 18:40.7 6:01/M
63 Austin Coyle Lincoln Pius X 18:42.1 6:02/M
64 Dalton Obermier York 18:44.0 6:03/M
65 Chase Gorham Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:45.8 6:03/M
66 Don Fibich Gretna 18:47.5 6:04/M
67 Kyle Gaudreault Gering 18:48.1 6:04/M
68 Zachary Peterson Elkhorn 18:48.8 6:04/M
69 Adam Judge Omaha Skutt Catholi 18:49.9 6:04/M
70 Edson Lopez Lexington 18:51.2 6:05/M
71 Quincy Wert Aurora 18:52.5 6:05/M
72 Colton Wulfekuhl Elkhorn 18:52.9 6:05/M
73 Michael Shavlik Elkhorn 18:53.2 6:05/M
74 Jared Bourek Mount Michael 18:53.9 6:05/M
75 Caleb Magner York 18:55.0 6:06/M
76 Tayler James Scottsbluff 18:56.1 6:06/M
77 Nathan Pritchard Scottsbluff 18:56.5 6:06/M
78 Blake Woodruff York 18:57.1 6:07/M
79 Jacob Sloup Seward 18:57.5 6:07/M
80 Chad Berens Lincoln Pius X 19:03.3 6:09/M
81 Seth Nott Plattsmouth 19:07.8 6:10/M
82 Patrick Sumrell Omaha Skutt Catholi 19:09.2 6:11/M
83 Jarret Crnkovich Mount Michael 19:09.9 6:11/M
84 Alec Lonowski Holdrege 19:10.3 6:11/M
85 Mike Boes Lincoln Pius X 19:14.2 6:12/M
86 Ruslan White Elkhorn South 19:15.4 6:13/M
87 Charles Knight Northwest 19:17.3 6:13/M
88 Josh Lohr Elkhorn South 19:17.9 6:13/M
89 Drew Debolt Gretna 19:18.5 6:14/M
90 Jack Doughty Elkhorn South 19:18.7 6:14/M
91 Nate Van Haute Mount Michael 19:21.5 6:15/M
92 Daniel Nguyen Lexington 19:22.4 6:15/M
93 Matt Denton Mount Michael 19:22.5 6:15/M
94 Roston From Norris 19:22.7 6:15/M
95 Jesse Holmes Elkhorn 19:23.4 6:15/M
96 Ryan Kopsa York 19:24.5 6:15/M
97 Addison Morris Mount Michael 19:25.2 6:16/M
98 Nick Turner Omaha Skutt Catholi 19:28.9 6:17/M
99 Aaron Pierce Gering 19:29.7 6:17/M
100 Shane Sloup Seward 19:32.7 6:18/M
101 Eli Hutt Scottsbluff 19:33.8 6:18/M
102 Shane Burkey Scottsbluff 19:36.2 6:19/M
103 Darrin Gonzales Gering 19:36.3 6:19/M
104 Horacio Gaeta Lexington 19:37.1 6:20/M
105 Dustin Kimberly Holdrege 19:37.2 6:20/M
106 Connor Spiegel Mount Michael 19:38.1 6:20/M
107 Joe Schulz Seward 19:40.1 6:21/M
108 Christian Wagner York 19:40.3 6:21/M
109 John Simpson Seward 19:41.1 6:21/M
110 Zach Murphy Mount Michael 19:46.7 6:23/M
111 Erwin Solorio Holdrege 19:47.9 6:23/M
112 Garrett Thompson Beatrice 19:48.2 6:23/M
113 Andrew Holsinger Scottsbluff 19:49.0 6:24/M
114 Tobyn Wattenbarger Waverly 19:50.1 6:24/M
115 Caleb Hayden Gering 19:50.3 6:24/M
116 Robert Miller Gretna 19:50.9 6:24/M
117 Nick Harrington Gretna 19:52.8 6:25/M
118 Matthew Mickey Scottsbluff 19:53.7 6:25/M
119 Jace Pinkerton Beatrice 19:55.7 6:25/M
120 David Schroeder Aurora 19:56.6 6:26/M
121 Tavis Bieber Northwest 19:58.1 6:26/M
122 Grant McCarty Omaha Skutt Catholi 20:02.3 6:28/M
123 Jonathan Baumert Omaha Skutt Catholi 20:02.4 6:28/M
124 Brad Hurtz Gretna 20:05.7 6:29/M
125 Clint Beed Aurora 20:07.5 6:29/M
126 Andrew Heithoff Omaha Skutt Catholi 20:07.6 6:29/M
127 Francisco Rodriguez Lexington 20:08.7 6:30/M
128 Chandler Flynn Lexington 20:10.1 6:30/M
129 Andrew Richardson Bennington 20:10.9 6:30/M
130 Dustin Dye Beatrice 20:11.6 6:31/M
131 Josh Palmesano Waverly 20:12.5 6:31/M
132 Ramon Chavez Scottsbluff 20:13.2 6:31/M
133 Isaac Opfer Holdrege 20:13.8 6:31/M
134 Sawyer Kreinkemieer Waverly 20:19.5 6:33/M
135 Austin Henry Gretna 20:19.5 6:33/M
136 Erik Castro York 20:20.8 6:34/M
137 Dylan Hansen York 20:22.1 6:34/M
138 Warren Eubanks Scottsbluff 20:24.7 6:35/M
139 Ben Harrison Omaha Skutt Catholi 20:25.0 6:35/M
140 Brian Vasey Northwest 20:32.6 6:37/M
141 T.J. Bates Beatrice 20:34.2 6:38/M
142 Andrew Thielen Omaha Skutt Catholi 20:36.6 6:39/M
143 Joe Burr Holdrege 20:38.7 6:39/M
144 Draken Parks Norris 20:39.7 6:40/M
145 JJ Whitney Gretna 20:44.2 6:41/M
146 Christian Hartig Beatrice 20:45.7 6:42/M
147 Reid Wagner Gretna 20:48.5 6:43/M
148 Tyler Friesen Gretna 20:50.2 6:43/M
149 Chase Hasty Holdrege 20:53.7 6:44/M
150 Christian Hadden Gretna 20:55.2 6:45/M
151 Tomas Carrillo Scottsbluff 20:56.2 6:45/M
152 Alex Menjivar Lexington 20:59.0 6:46/M
153 Brandon Deunk Norris 20:59.6 6:46/M
154 Ross Rogers Lexington 21:04.8 6:48/M
155 Cullen Calderon Scottsbluff 21:05.4 6:48/M
156 Jacob Wagner Beatrice 21:07.1 6:49/M
157 Alex Maresh York 21:07.5 6:49/M
158 Kyle Christensen Gretna 21:08.1 6:49/M
159 Jake Meyer Beatrice 21:10.7 6:50/M
160 Jesse Nemitz York 21:11.5 6:50/M
161 Clark Pohlmeier Northwest 21:12.5 6:50/M
162 Matt Dugan Northwest 21:13.9 6:51/M
163 Miguel Jaimes Lexington 21:14.8 6:51/M
164 Scott Walker Waverly 21:17.1 6:52/M
165 Anthony Gonzalez Elkhorn 21:18.5 6:52/M
166 Eric Olsen Scottsbluff 21:20.1 6:53/M
167 Harrison Gourley Norris 21:22.7 6:54/M
168 Sean Carey Norris 21:25.3 6:55/M
169 Zach Beran Omaha Skutt Catholi 21:25.6 6:55/M
170 Alex Salazar Aurora 21:33.1 6:57/M
171 Stacy Ritchie Northwest 21:37.0 6:58/M
172 Logan Woodward Scottsbluff 21:55.0 7:04/M
173 Alec Baxter Northwest 22:09.8 7:09/M
174 Jared Spang Norris 22:27.8 7:15/M
175 Jacob Thiele Elkhorn 22:28.1 7:15/M
176 Colton Dissmeyer Norris 22:29.5 7:15/M
177 Kevin VanWinkle Beatrice 22:31.3 7:16/M
178 Tim Roberts Gretna 22:33.4 7:16/M
179 Jesse Zhang Elkhorn 22:36.7 7:17/M
180 Michael Siefert Norris 22:44.7 7:20/M
181 Riley Osdiek Northwest 22:46.8 7:21/M
182 Brayden Murrison Beatrice 23:04.0 7:26/M
183 Travis Donlin Gretna 23:08.8 7:28/M
184 Nathan McNiel Holdrege 23:11.0 7:29/M
185 Michael Weckle Norris 23:18.3 7:31/M
186 Zach McClintock Norris 23:20.1 7:32/M
187 Ty Debates Gretna 23:21.3 7:32/M
188 Ryan Hudnall Northwest 23:22.7 7:32/M
189 Drew Marolf Norris 23:24.4 7:33/M
190 Derek Washington Aurora 23:24.4 7:33/M
191 Anthony Davis Northwest 23:34.2 7:36/M
192 Steven Wilson Aurora 23:41.0 7:38/M
193 Tanner Harper Norris 23:43.9 7:39/M
194 Ethan Amen Norris 24:11.1 7:48/M
195 Logan Clevenger Norris 24:17.6 7:50/M
196 Alex Riensche Norris 24:30.5 7:54/M
197 Aaron Vogel Beatrice 24:38.5 7:57/M
198 Ian McGovern Gretna 24:47.7 8:00/M
199 Austin Vollmer Aurora 25:02.2 8:05/M
200 Jordan Lottman Beatrice 25:06.3 8:06/M
201 Chase Mosser Gretna 25:20.1 8:10/M
202 Trevor Hohbein Norris 25:26.6 8:12/M
203 Dillon Martin Norris 25:31.3 8:14/M
204 Keegan Adams Norris 25:37.9 8:16/M
205 Dakota Schmidt Northwest 25:44.2 8:18/M
206 Travis Weyers Norris 26:41.5 8:36/M
207 Nate Acton Norris 27:00.4 8:43/M
208 Jayden Cabrera Northwest 27:05.4 8:44/M
209 Nick Devine Norris 29:34.9 9:32/M
210 Seth Nerud Norris 29:38.8 9:34/M
211 Kyle Rhodes Gretna 31:25.1 10:08/M
212 Luis Garcia Lexington 33:45.1 10:53/M
Class B Boys
Top 4 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6*
1 Scottsbluff 47 2 3 12 30 31 38
Top 4 Times: 1:07:45.8
2 Mount Michael 48 1 8 16 23 29 36
Top 4 Times: 1:07:43.7
3 Plattsmouth 69 6 18 21 24 40 48
Top 4 Times: 1:09:04.7
4 Seward 69 11 13 17 28 53 71
Top 4 Times: 1:08:55.2
5 Elkhorn South 95 10 25 26 34 46 73
Top 4 Times: 1:10:11.2
6 Lincoln Pius X 99 19 20 27 33 35 41
Top 4 Times: 1:10:13.3
7 Lexington 121 4 15 50 52 65 76
Top 4 Times: 1:10:41.5
8 Bennington 146 5 42 45 54 93
Top 4 Times: 1:11:53.4
9 York 167 7 32 59 69 70 79
Top 4 Times: 1:12:20.7
10 Gering 174 14 43 55 62 80 81
Top 4 Times: 1:12:47.3
11 Omaha Skutt Catholic 179 22 44 56 57 60 64
Top 4 Times: 1:13:08.0
12 Waverly 193 37 47 51 58 85 95
Top 4 Times: 1:13:32.4
13 Gretna 231 9 61 75 86 87 91
Top 4 Times: 1:14:51.9
14 Elkhorn 276 63 67 68 78 106 112
Top 4 Times: 1:15:58.5
15 Aurora 296 49 66 89 92 109 113
Top 4 Times: 1:17:23.0
16 Beatrice 305 39 84 88 94 98 101
Top 4 Times: 1:17:56.8
17 Holdrege 333 72 82 83 96 99 102
Top 4 Times: 1:18:49.3
18 Northwest 365 74 90 97 104 105 110
Top 4 Times: 1:21:00.6
19 Norris 387 77 100 103 107 108 111
Top 4 Times: 1:22:24.9
2011 UNK HS XC Invite Class D Girls
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Andrea Weeder Lindsay Holy Family 15:33.4 6:15/M
2 Breanna Korus Lindsay Holy Family 15:52.4 6:22/M
3 Emily Locke Malcolm 16:00.3 6:26/M
4 Kenzie Kaps Bertrand-Loomis 16:08.8 6:29/M
5 Brianna Wardyn GI Central Catholic 16:09.9 6:29/M
6 Anna O'Malley North Platte St. Pa 16:10.6 6:30/M
7 Justine Stone Maywood 16:12.0 6:30/M
8 Alli Masat GI Central Catholic 16:14.0 6:31/M
9 Mandy O'Malley North Platte St. Pa 16:14.8 6:31/M
10 Jacie Zoerb Ravenna 16:20.1 6:34/M
11 Mariah Bolte Malcolm 16:27.4 6:36/M
12 Paige Baier Weeping Water 16:35.0 6:40/M
13 Ashley Kemling Perkins County 16:36.6 6:40/M
14 Lexi Hoffman Doniphan-Trumball 16:44.6 6:43/M
15 Kelsey Randall Franklin 16:51.0 6:46/M
16 Elizabeth Cramer Anselmo-Merna 16:52.5 6:46/M
17 Maggie Vinton North Platte St. Pa 16:52.7 6:46/M
18 Molly Klinginsmith Kearney Catholic 16:55.3 6:48/M
19 Gabrielle Feldner Kearney Catholic 16:56.2 6:48/M
20 Kayte Rohe Tri County 16:56.5 6:48/M
21 Shelby Terry Shelton 17:17.7 6:56/M
22 Brooklyn Swantek McCool Junction 17:20.7 6:58/M
23 Catherine Weeder Lindsay Holy Family 17:21.1 6:58/M
24 Shania McCormick Ravenna 17:22.2 6:58/M
25 Bailey Linton Thayer Central 17:28.0 7:01/M
26 Emma Dannehl Bertrand-Loomis 17:39.3 7:05/M
27 Sierra Besmer Bertrand-Loomis 17:40.9 7:06/M
28 Cristina Murillo Bertrand-Loomis 17:44.4 7:07/M
29 Megan Byrnes Oakland-Craig 17:46.5 7:08/M
30 Morgan Starman Kearney Catholic 17:48.5 7:09/M
31 Kylie Wallace Gibbon 17:55.6 7:12/M
32 Kassie Schirmer Ravenna 17:55.8 7:12/M
33 kalli Cole South Platte 17:56.1 7:12/M
34 Liz Trvino Bayard 18:06.5 7:16/M
35 Hadly Dyer Elm Creek 18:11.0 7:18/M
36 Liz Deines Ravenna 18:14.6 7:19/M
37 Mariah Curtis Perkins County 18:20.1 7:22/M
38 Jessica Strecker Morrill 18:24.0 7:23/M
39 Jaslyn Livingston Bridgeport 18:31.7 7:26/M
40 Courtney Beyer Bridgeport 18:32.8 7:27/M
41 Lindsey Starman Kearney Catholic 18:36.4 7:28/M
42 Erika Korus Lindsay Holy Family 18:38.2 7:29/M
43 Kaizelle Damit-Og Wilcox-Hildreth 18:39.5 7:29/M
44 Keely Confer Dundy County Strat. 18:39.8 7:29/M
45 Kristin Mahony Cwc 18:44.3 7:31/M
46 Brooke Jacobi Hastings St. Cecili 18:50.8 7:34/M
47 Whitnee Claypool Gibbon 18:52.6 7:35/M
48 Elizabeth Pille Oakland-Craig 18:56.8 7:36/M
49 Payton Baier Weeping Water 18:58.9 7:37/M
50 Tori Swanson Nebraska Christian 18:59.9 7:37/M
51 Caitlin Hinrichs Wilcox-Hildreth 19:03.8 7:39/M
52 Bryn Bellamy Eustis-Farnam/MV 19:06.8 7:40/M
53 Kacie Gribble Cwc 19:07.8 7:41/M
54 Michaela Horn Weeping Water 19:12.2 7:43/M
55 Jamie Smith North Platte St. Pa 19:13.9 7:43/M
56 Kameron Shelley Oakland-Craig 19:14.6 7:43/M
57 Abbe Gregg Bertrand-Loomis 19:15.2 7:44/M
58 Tiffany Ebke Tri County 19:15.9 7:44/M
59 Cecelia Carson Burwell 19:16.7 7:44/M
60 Jamie Williams Hastings St. Cecili 19:21.9 7:46/M
61 McKenna Rieker Eustis-Farnam/MV 19:23.1 7:47/M
62 Keelie Hansen Bayard 19:23.5 7:47/M
63 Laura Bjornstad North Platte St. Pa 19:24.0 7:47/M
64 Paige Dexter Cwc 19:25.7 7:48/M
65 Paige Olney Anselmo-Merna 19:27.7 7:49/M
66 Kara Osantowski Franklin 19:27.9 7:49/M
67 Margo Erickson Cwc 19:27.9 7:49/M
68 Tess Wahlmeier Hastings St. Cecili 19:32.8 7:51/M
69 Andi Rivers Malcolm 19:35.3 7:52/M
70 Mallory Coleman Chase County 19:38.8 7:53/M
71 Cassidy Chapman North Bend Central 19:41.6 7:54/M
72 Suzy Kasselman Chase County 19:41.7 7:54/M
73 Joanna Rainforth GI Central Catholic 19:46.3 7:56/M
74 Becca Powell Dundy County Strat. 19:47.8 7:57/M
75 Emma Engbrecht Chase County 19:51.6 7:58/M
76 Shelby Hinman Oakland-Craig 19:57.3 8:01/M
77 Rachel McHargue Nebraska Christian 19:59.9 8:02/M
78 Desiree Petroshus McCool Junction 20:00.3 8:02/M
79 Brandy Warning Dundy County Strat. 20:02.4 8:03/M
80 Tara Burnett Cwc 20:03.1 8:03/M
81 Heidi Swenson Dundy County Strat. 20:03.3 8:03/M
82 Bethany Lambert Cwc 20:05.9 8:04/M
83 Taylor Wojcik GI Central Catholic 20:06.5 8:04/M
84 Catie Horacek Kearney Catholic 20:07.3 8:05/M
85 Kate Likens Tri County 20:07.8 8:05/M
86 Abby Miller GI Central Catholic 20:08.7 8:05/M
87 Janelle Kesterson Bridgeport 20:10.3 8:06/M
88 Courtney Lyon Perkins County 20:10.9 8:06/M
89 Kendra Hoffert Perkins County 20:11.1 8:06/M
90 Breanna Krutsinger Chase County 20:12.1 8:07/M
91 Aruna Kleineberg Malcolm 20:12.7 8:07/M
92 Alisha Fleer Kearney Catholic 20:16.9 8:08/M
93 Jodecci Torrez North Platte St. Pa 20:20.1 8:10/M
94 Faith Gatewood Oakland-Craig 20:23.4 8:11/M
95 Brandie Janssen Alma 20:24.8 8:12/M
96 Jaci Renken Bertrand-Loomis 20:27.1 8:13/M
97 Abby Artz Alma 20:28.6 8:13/M
98 Rachel Cedar Wilcox-Hildreth 20:29.9 8:14/M
99 Cierra Hess McCool Junction 20:32.1 8:15/M
100 Devon Vaverek Chase County 20:34.4 8:16/M
101 Christina Hoops Deshler 20:35.0 8:16/M
102 Amy Koperski Koperski Elba/NLScotia 20:44.6 8:20/M
103 Casey Weekley Amherst 20:45.5 8:20/M
104 Zoe Flynn Nebraska Christian 20:46.0 8:20/M
105 Alicia Gibson Blue Hill 20:50.9 8:22/M
106 Bethany Bergstrom Axtell 20:57.4 8:25/M
107 Elizabeth Lammers Axtell 20:57.4 8:25/M
108 Jenny Toscano Bridgeport 20:58.5 8:25/M
109 Taira Anderson Burwell 21:04.5 8:28/M
110 Justine Bauer Elm Creek 21:07.6 8:29/M
111 Molly Glodowski North Bend Central 21:07.7 8:29/M
112 Katherine Welk Nebraska Christian 21:12.8 8:31/M
113 Bailee Clark North Platte St. Pa 21:18.5 8:33/M
114 Chloe Bauer Nebraska Christian 21:23.7 8:35/M
115 Natalie Pfeifer GI Central Catholic 21:30.0 8:38/M
116 Ashley Jarman Cwc 21:41.5 8:42/M
117 Katelyn Siebert McCool Junction 21:42.7 8:43/M
118 Meagan Dittmer Nebraska Christian 21:44.9 8:44/M
119 Torey Kranau Blue Hill 21:45.5 8:44/M
120 Brianna Riesen Tri County 21:50.1 8:46/M
121 McKenzie Hartman North Bend Central 21:53.3 8:47/M
122 Alyssa Anderson Burwell 21:55.9 8:48/M
123 Jasmine Kovacs Thayer Central 21:59.9 8:50/M
124 Leah Kash-Brown Malcolm 22:03.6 8:51/M
125 Sarah VanErt Gibbon 22:04.1 8:52/M
126 Jamey Domeier Burwell 22:05.0 8:52/M
127 Amanda Wiese Lindsay Holy Family 22:08.9 8:53/M
128 Hannah Cudaback Gibbon 22:17.8 8:57/M
129 Wendy Stenzel Twin River 22:23.1 8:59/M
130 Taylor Stone Maywood 22:25.8 9:00/M
131 Savannah Willis Eustis-Farnam/MV 22:27.8 9:01/M
132 Lesely Chavez Wood River 22:30.4 9:02/M
133 Sam Dolezal North Bend Central 22:39.4 9:06/M
134 Madison Nelson Elm Creek 22:39.8 9:06/M
135 Katie Ferris Blue Hill 22:54.7 9:12/M
136 Amanda Korus Lindsay Holy Family 22:55.8 9:12/M
137 Malicia Lynn Malcolm 22:59.7 9:14/M
138 Makayla Tunender Cwc 22:59.8 9:14/M
139 Madison Walla North Bend Central 23:02.4 9:15/M
140 Emily Rongisch Sutherland 23:10.4 9:18/M
141 Amanda Schumacher Kenesaw 23:10.4 9:18/M
142 Mackenzie Morhmann Deshler 23:15.1 9:20/M
143 Serena Klabenes Cwc 23:15.8 9:20/M
144 Dina Cantu Bridgeport 23:21.0 9:23/M
145 Robyn Lewis Amherst 23:40.9 9:30/M
146 Saskia Gehrmann Dundy County Strat. 23:49.5 9:34/M
147 Shelby Parker Tri County 23:52.7 9:35/M
148 Romina Blatz Chase County 24:16.4 9:45/M
149 Pam Felix Eustis-Farnam/MV 24:23.7 9:48/M
150 Jenna Widick Eustis-Farnam/MV 24:31.8 9:51/M
151 Katie Jack Eustis-Farnam/MV 24:32.8 9:51/M
152 Becca Cornelius Perkins County 24:46.1 9:57/M
153 Sadie Scarborough Cwc 25:06.0 10:05/M
154 Zana Rhynalds North Bend Central 25:07.7 10:05/M
155 Mariah Snyder Weeping Water 25:27.8 10:13/M
156 Ally Hughes Burwell 25:51.8 10:23/M
157 Sarah Saladen Wood River 26:06.4 10:29/M
158 Megan Rosno Twin River 26:21.6 10:35/M
159 Jimena Guerrero Wood River 26:23.9 10:36/M
160 Erin Hemberger Hastings St. Cecili 26:31.1 10:39/M
161 Kassy Winter Cwc 26:33.6 10:40/M
162 Kara Reimers Centura 29:03.3 11:40/M
163 Michelle Herz Alma 31:46.0 12:45/M
164 Kelsey Weitzel Alma 31:46.3 12:45/M
Class D Girls
Top 4 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6*
1 Lindsay Holy Family 53 1 2 18 32 100 104
Top 4 Times: 1:07:25.3
2 Bertrand-Loomis 67 4 20 21 22 45 81
Top 4 Times: 1:09:13.4
3 North Platte St. Pats 70 6 8 13 43 50 78
Top 4 Times: 1:08:32.0
4 Ravenna 81 9 19 26 27
Top 4 Times: 1:09:52.7
5 Kearney Catholic 84 14 15 24 31 69 77
Top 4 Times: 1:10:16.6
6 GI Central Catholic 138 5 7 58 68 71 91
Top 4 Times: 1:12:16.9
7 Malcolm 143 3 10 54 76 97 105
Top 4 Times: 1:12:15.8
8 Oakland-Craig 165 23 37 44 61 79
Top 4 Times: 1:15:55.4
9 Cwc 178 34 41 51 52 65 67
Top 4 Times: 1:16:45.9
10 Perkins County 187 12 28 73 74 114
Top 4 Times: 1:15:18.7
11 Weeping Water 207 11 38 42 116
Top 4 Times: 1:20:13.9
12 Bridgeport 217 29 30 72 86 107
Top 4 Times: 1:18:13.5
13 Dundy County Strat. 222 33 59 64 66 108
Top 4 Times: 1:18:33.5
14 Tri County 226 16 46 70 94 109
Top 4 Times: 1:18:10.4
15 Chase County 247 55 57 60 75 84 110
Top 4 Times: 1:19:24.3
16 Hastings St. Cecilia 254 35 48 53 118
Top 4 Times: 1:24:16.7
17 McCool Junction 255 17 63 83 92
Top 4 Times: 1:19:35.9
18 Gibbon 260 25 36 98 101
Top 4 Times: 1:21:10.4
19 Nebraska Christian 275 39 62 85 89 90 93
Top 4 Times: 1:20:58.7
20 Eustis-Farnam/MV 302 40 49 102 111 112 113
Top 4 Times: 1:25:21.5
21 Burwell 329 47 87 96 99 117
Top 4 Times: 1:24:22.3
22 North Bend Central 342 56 88 95 103 106 115
Top 4 Times: 1:25:22.1
23 Alma 401 80 82 119 120
Top 4 Times: 1:44:25.9
Inc. Amherst 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Anselmo-Merna 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Axtell 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Bayard 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Blue Hill 3 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Centura 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Deshler 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Doniphan-Trumball 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Elba/NLScotia 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Elm Creek 3 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Franklin 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Kenesaw 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Maywood 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Shelton 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Sutherland 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Thayer Central 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Twin River 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Wilcox-Hildreth 3 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Wood River 3 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. South Platte 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Morrill 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
2011 UNK HS XC Invite Class D Boys
Total
Place Name Team Time Pace
1 Dillon Eckel Gibbon 16:34.8 5:21/M
2 Jordan Potrzeba Hastings St. Cecili 16:57.5 5:28/M
3 Jahn Landrigan Nebraska Christian 17:28.2 5:38/M
4 Hans Epp Nebraska Christian 17:34.7 5:40/M
5 DJ Hinman Oakland-Craig 17:41.6 5:42/M
6 Coleman Cogswell McCool Junction 17:54.5 5:46/M
7 Garrett Kowalski Tri County 17:59.3 5:48/M
8 Cody Franklin Bridgeport 18:02.0 5:49/M
9 Levi Swenson Dundy County Strat. 18:02.3 5:49/M
10 Derrick Broekemeir GI Central Catholic 18:18.7 5:54/M
11 Jacob Eckel Gibbon 18:22.7 5:55/M
12 Kellen Willet Malcolm 18:25.4 5:56/M
13 Jeremy Castillo Dundy County Strat. 18:25.7 5:56/M
14 Tyler Freeland Dundy County Strat. 18:28.8 5:57/M
15 Teak Edwards Bertrand-Loomis 18:34.2 5:59/M
16 Lane Tibbs Kenesaw 18:36.0 6:00/M
17 Ryan Larson Malcolm 18:37.1 6:00/M
18 Corbin Lehn Shelton 18:41.6 6:02/M
19 David Nutt Eustis-Farnam/MV 18:43.0 6:02/M
20 Danny Streff Kenesaw 18:44.9 6:03/M
21 Lucas Paswaters Tri County 18:48.7 6:04/M
22 Jace Kranau Blue Hill 18:48.7 6:04/M
23 Jeremy Houdek GI Central Catholic 18:52.1 6:05/M
24 Niles Uerling Hastings St. Cecili 18:52.3 6:05/M
25 Jake McCain Tri County 18:56.1 6:06/M
26 Quinton Phillips Maywood 18:58.4 6:07/M
27 Gabe Ingram Morrill 19:08.9 6:10/M
28 Trevor Staab GI Central Catholic 19:12.0 6:12/M
29 Joe O'Malley North Platte St. Pa 19:14.1 6:12/M
30 Preston Cole McCool Junction 19:17.5 6:13/M
31 Matthew Kallhoff Malcolm 19:18.6 6:14/M
32 Kaleb Puncochar GI Central Catholic 19:21.4 6:15/M
33 Russ Heitmann Thayer Central 19:22.3 6:15/M
34 Mark Chramosta Ravenna 19:23.4 6:15/M
35 Adam Hellbusch Thayer Central 19:23.9 6:15/M
36 Jackson VanSkiver Hastings St. Cecili 19:25.1 6:16/M
37 A.J. Hamm McCool Junction 19:26.1 6:16/M
38 Blake Yarrington Anselmo-Merna 19:26.2 6:16/M
39 Gerardo Najera Oakland-Craig 19:30.4 6:17/M
40 Jayson Rezek Sutherland 19:30.8 6:17/M
41 Nathan Garrison Malcolm 19:34.3 6:19/M
42 Shane Smith McCool Junction 19:36.9 6:19/M
43 Austin Jenn Amherst 19:38.3 6:20/M
44 Jacob Meeske Weeping Water 19:39.8 6:20/M
45 Kole Kimle Kenesaw 19:41.6 6:21/M
46 Nathaniel Maxcy Sutherland 19:42.2 6:21/M
47 Dane Schmitt Kearney Catholic 19:43.2 6:22/M
48 Rodger Farr Eustis-Farnam/MV 19:44.2 6:22/M
49 Adam Moline Chase County 19:44.7 6:22/M
50 Caleb Stutzman McCool Junction 19:50.2 6:24/M
51 Jonathon Gibson Blue Hill 19:57.5 6:26/M
52 Jordan Stall Gibbon 20:00.6 6:27/M
53 Mitch Maginnas GI Central Catholic 20:01.7 6:27/M
54 Brandon Kusek Ravenna 20:04.3 6:28/M
55 Warren Dexter Nebraska Christian 20:07.3 6:29/M
56 Jerron Tiemeyer Nebraska Christian 20:07.7 6:29/M
57 Adam Heier Kenesaw 20:12.4 6:31/M
58 Peter Troshynski North Platte St. Pa 20:14.2 6:32/M
59 Holden Dreiling Chase County 20:14.3 6:32/M
60 Andrew Vaverek Chase County 20:16.0 6:32/M
61 Liam Murphy Kearney Catholic 20:16.5 6:32/M
62 Daniel Bauer McCool Junction 20:19.4 6:33/M
63 Dakota Kiger Shelton 20:22.0 6:34/M
64 Zac Keating Kearney Catholic 20:23.3 6:35/M
65 Andres Martinez Morrill 20:27.1 6:36/M
66 Tyrell Howsden Alma 20:29.4 6:36/M
67 Garrett Fleischmann Oakland-Craig 20:29.5 6:36/M
68 Tanner Mickelsen Eustis-Farnam/MV 20:30.4 6:37/M
69 Seth Burge Perkins County 20:32.9 6:37/M
70 Neil Lin Nebraska Christian 20:35.9 6:38/M
71 Brenden Doht McCool Junction 20:37.7 6:39/M
72 Ricardo Rivera Ravenna 20:40.3 6:40/M
73 Cade Duvel Dundy County Strat. 20:40.8 6:40/M
74 Dalton Smith Gibbon 20:41.5 6:40/M
75 Erik Lienemann Alma 20:42.0 6:41/M
76 Josh Webb Centura 20:42.2 6:41/M
77 Jasper Augustyn Kearney Catholic 20:44.5 6:41/M
78 Garret Thompson Chase County 20:49.8 6:43/M
79 Heath Fink Thayer Central 20:51.5 6:44/M
80 Josh Johanson Malcolm 20:51.9 6:44/M
81 Randin Rawlings North Central 20:52.3 6:44/M
82 Kevin West McCool Junction 20:53.2 6:44/M
83 Blake Ballard Doniphan-Trumball 20:54.5 6:45/M
84 Hunter Cave North Bend Central 20:55.5 6:45/M
85 Thomas Timmons-Owens Ravenna 20:56.7 6:45/M
86 Craig Schutt Shelton 20:58.4 6:46/M
87 Jacob Brennemann Eustis-Farnam/MV 21:02.6 6:47/M
88 Mack James Franklin 21:06.1 6:48/M
89 Brendon Barry Perkins County 21:06.1 6:48/M
90 Mark Hanson Perkins County 21:12.1 6:50/M
91 Jack Marsh Kearney Catholic 21:12.3 6:50/M
92 John Reining Hastings St. Cecili 21:13.0 6:51/M
93 Clint Bentley Amherst 21:13.3 6:51/M
94 Chis Dilley North Platte St. Pa 21:14.4 6:51/M
95 Keaton Ensz Tri County 21:16.2 6:52/M
96 Austin Jorgensen Oakland-Craig 21:16.8 6:52/M
97 Ben Baden Thayer Central 21:18.2 6:52/M
98 Kory Heier Kenesaw 21:18.6 6:52/M
99 Cameron Asche Thayer Central 21:18.7 6:52/M
100 Matt Graves Burwell 21:19.8 6:53/M
101 Brandon Adkins North Platte St. Pa 21:20.4 6:53/M
102 Ryan Soderholm Alma 21:22.7 6:54/M
103 Josh Minarick North Bend Central 21:24.5 6:54/M
104 Taylor Welty Gibbon 21:28.3 6:55/M
105 Stephen Welsh Chase County 21:28.5 6:55/M
106 Jesus Marquez Shelton 21:29.2 6:56/M
107 Andrew Mason Gibbon 21:29.3 6:56/M
108 Colby Ackley Ravenna 21:31.0 6:56/M
109 Adam Christen Anselmo-Merna 21:32.5 6:57/M
110 Ethan Friesen Thayer Central 21:33.9 6:57/M
111 Isaac Bolte Malcolm 21:34.3 6:57/M
112 Brett Weinman Lindsay Holy Family 21:38.1 6:59/M
113 Alec Hamik Kearney Catholic 21:39.2 6:59/M
114 Briant Brown Gibbon 21:40.7 6:59/M
115 Adam Wallace Oakland-Craig 21:44.5 7:01/M
116 Matthew Martinez Sutherland 21:50.5 7:03/M
117 Jake Sexson Perkins County 21:52.5 7:03/M
118 Bill Spilker Tri County 21:53.2 7:04/M
119 Brandon Mashburn Shelton 21:54.9 7:04/M
120 Austin Thelander Perkins County 22:03.6 7:07/M
121 Brady Staton Kenesaw 22:08.2 7:08/M
122 Victor Carbajal Tri County 22:12.9 7:10/M
123 Jacob Fedorchik Bridgeport 22:12.9 7:10/M
124 Dylon Busskohl Bridgeport 22:13.5 7:10/M
125 Dallas Johnson Axtell 22:16.8 7:11/M
126 Zac Cote Loup City 22:20.8 7:12/M
127 Micah Magnuson Kenesaw 22:21.2 7:13/M
128 Evan Dexter GI Central Catholic 22:26.8 7:14/M
129 Michael Nelson Wilcox-Hildreth 22:27.9 7:15/M
130 Brennan Frerichs North Central 22:28.8 7:15/M
131 Dalton McCormick Perkins County 22:34.6 7:17/M
132 Josh Temoshek Kearney Catholic 22:35.6 7:17/M
133 Tyler Haake Tri County 22:37.0 7:18/M
134 Robert Engel Perkins County 22:42.4 7:19/M
135 Anthony Breazier Dundy County Strat. 22:43.4 7:20/M
136 Connor Russel Eustis-Farnam/MV 22:44.2 7:20/M
137 Bryan Wietjes Amherst 22:46.6 7:21/M
138 Tyler Detflesen Franklin 22:49.2 7:22/M
139 Nathan Reilly GI Central Catholic 22:50.8 7:22/M
140 Tanner Konz Twin River 22:51.4 7:22/M
141 Ethan McDaniel Bayard 22:51.6 7:22/M
142 Connor Heier Twin River 22:57.1 7:24/M
143 Grant Hebda Twin River 22:57.9 7:24/M
144 Stuart Fritz Wilcox-Hildreth 22:59.6 7:25/M
145 Jared Brosius North Platte St. Pa 23:00.5 7:25/M
146 Dakota Swires Bridgeport 23:01.8 7:25/M
147 Josh Taylor Bertrand-Loomis 23:02.1 7:26/M
148 Jared Gafke North Platte St. Pa 23:16.6 7:30/M
149 Jared Petr Amherst 23:19.9 7:31/M
150 Damon Rodriguez Kearney Catholic 23:20.3 7:32/M
151 Collin Simpson Tri County 23:22.4 7:32/M
152 Kale Wietfeld North Bend Central 23:26.5 7:34/M
153 Harrison McMahon Hastings St. Cecili 23:29.7 7:35/M
154 Sam Atchity Doniphan-Trumball 23:31.3 7:35/M
155 Efrain Guzman Tri County 23:31.6 7:35/M
156 Travis Starkey Tri County 23:34.2 7:36/M
157 Henning Blecken North Central 23:35.8 7:36/M
158 Nate Lemburg Centura 23:40.0 7:38/M
159 Tom Foster Eustis-Farnam/MV 23:41.4 7:38/M
160 Tanner Byrd North Bend Central 23:44.7 7:39/M
161 Dylan Sullivan Doniphan-Trumball 23:45.1 7:40/M
162 Tucker Binegar Sutherland 23:47.2 7:40/M
163 Trevor Trampe Amherst 23:56.6 7:43/M
164 Austin Aubushon Wilcox-Hildreth 23:57.3 7:44/M
165 Christian Hughes Dundy County Strat. 24:00.8 7:45/M
166 Eric Wong North Central 24:06.6 7:46/M
167 Tristan Stock Doniphan-Trumball 24:16.8 7:50/M
168 Craig Meier Deshler 24:17.5 7:50/M
169 Morgen Wegner North Bend Central 24:19.3 7:51/M
170 Noah Carroll Kearney Catholic 24:20.3 7:51/M
171 Levi Leisinger Gibbon 24:25.3 7:53/M
172 Grant Williams Kearney Catholic 24:25.4 7:53/M
173 Cameron Flessner Ravenna 24:29.6 7:54/M
174 Alex Parker Sutherland 24:36.3 7:56/M
175 Timothy Freriches Franklin 24:48.2 8:00/M
176 Zach Czapla Twin River 24:52.5 8:01/M
177 Wyatt Reicks Elm Creek 24:54.3 8:02/M
178 Sam Woollen Wilcox-Hildreth 24:55.6 8:02/M
179 Jon Thoene Burwell 25:02.0 8:05/M
180 Caden Mikkelsen Thayer Central 25:05.7 8:05/M
181 Tyler Bollish Maywood 25:07.9 8:06/M
182 Michael Echtenkamp Centura 25:11.1 8:07/M
183 Jesse Wells Amherst 25:18.7 8:10/M
184 Tanner Mumm Thayer Central 25:36.2 8:15/M
185 Matt Kim Nebraska Christian 25:37.6 8:16/M
186 Nick White North Bend Central 25:43.6 8:18/M
187 Skyler Masoner Franklin 25:55.5 8:22/M
188 Ben Johnson Centura 26:02.3 8:24/M
189 Jacob Greenough Centura 26:09.7 8:26/M
190 Caehn Knobbe North Bend Central 26:19.9 8:29/M
191 Josh Hernandez North Platte St. Pa 26:28.9 8:32/M
192 Luke Cox Alma 26:31.7 8:33/M
193 Dalton High Amherst 26:45.1 8:38/M
194 Jaime Rojas Wood River 26:54.0 8:41/M
195 Shelby Patak Loup City 27:00.7 8:43/M
196 Matthew Landis Amherst 27:16.1 8:48/M
197 Nick Atteberry Blue Hill 27:28.1 8:52/M
198 Eric Rasmussen Amherst 27:52.5 8:59/M
199 Seth Weidt Hastings St. Cecili 28:03.1 9:03/M
200 Zane Petersen Amherst 28:17.1 9:07/M
201 Seth Linnemeyer Centura 28:38.3 9:14/M
202 Jacob Beavers Blue Hill 28:39.2 9:15/M
203 Ryan Massamn Elba/NLScotia 28:41.6 9:15/M
Class D Boys
Top 4 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5* 6*
1 GI Central Catholic 86 10 22 25 29 48 113
Top 4 Times: 1:15:44.4
2 Malcolm 93 12 16 28 37 73 101
Top 4 Times: 1:15:55.5
3 Dundy County Strat. 102 9 13 14 66 117 140
Top 4 Times: 1:15:37.7
4 McCool Junction 105 6 27 34 38 45 57
Top 4 Times: 1:16:15.2
5 Nebraska Christian 108 3 4 50 51 64 151
Top 4 Times: 1:15:18.0
6 Kenesaw 126 15 19 40 52 90 109
Top 4 Times: 1:17:15.1
7 Gibbon 126 1 11 47 67 95 98
Top 4 Times: 1:15:39.7
8 Tri County 138 7 20 24 87 106 110
Top 4 Times: 1:17:00.4
9 Hastings St. Cecilia 142 2 23 33 84 130 158
Top 4 Times: 1:16:28.1
10 Oakland-Craig 189 5 35 61 88 103
Top 4 Times: 1:18:58.4
11 Eustis-Farnam/MV 202 18 43 62 79 118 134
Top 4 Times: 1:20:00.4
12 Ravenna 222 31 49 65 77 99 144
Top 4 Times: 1:21:04.7
13 Thayer Central 223 30 32 72 89 91 100
Top 4 Times: 1:20:56.0
14 Chase County 224 44 54 55 71 96
Top 4 Times: 1:21:04.8
15 Kearney Catholic 227 42 56 59 70 83 102
Top 4 Times: 1:21:07.6
16 Shelton 250 17 58 78 97 107
Top 4 Times: 1:21:31.4
17 North Platte St. Pats 257 26 53 86 92 125 127
Top 4 Times: 1:22:03.3
18 Sutherland 318 36 41 104 137 145
Top 4 Times: 1:24:50.9
19 Perkins County 331 63 81 82 105 108 116
Top 4 Times: 1:24:43.7
20 Bridgeport 357 8 111 112 126
Top 4 Times: 1:25:30.4
21 Amherst 371 39 85 119 128 138 150
Top 4 Times: 1:26:58.3
22 Alma 377 60 68 93 156
Top 4 Times: 1:29:05.9
23 Blue Hill 384 21 46 157 160
Top 4 Times: 1:34:53.7
24 North Bend Central 434 76 94 129 135 143 152
Top 4 Times: 1:29:31.3
25 North Central 462 74 115 132 141
Top 4 Times: 1:31:03.7
26 Doniphan-Trumball 484 75 131 136 142
Top 4 Times: 1:32:27.7
27 Franklin 499 80 120 146 153
Top 4 Times: 1:34:39.1
28 Centura 505 69 133 149 154 155 159
Top 4 Times: 1:35:35.7
29 Twin River 513 121 122 123 147
Top 4 Times: 1:33:39.0
30 Wilcox-Hildreth 525 114 124 139 148
Top 4 Times: 1:34:20.5
Inc. Anselmo-Merna 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Axtell 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Bayard 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Bertrand-Loomis 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Burwell 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Deshler 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Elba/NLScotia 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Elm Creek 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Lindsay Holy Family 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Loup City 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Maywood 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Weeping Water 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Wood River 1 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Inc. Morrill 2 finishers
Top 4 Times:
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·49645 views
History for UNK High School Cross Country Invitational
Show 8 more
|